NM menn 18/19

NM menn 18/19

select
Kampoppsett Kampoppsett Matches

Kvartfinale 1

10.11.2018 - 13:00

Stemmemyren

10.11.2018 - 13:00

10.11.2018 - 13:00

TIF Viking

0 - 3

Koll IL

Burheim Ellen Mari
Siljander Cato

10.11.2018 - 13:00

0 - 3

TIF Viking

Koll IL

10.11.2018 - 14:00

Randaberghallen

10.11.2018 - 14:00

10.11.2018 - 14:00

Randaberg IL

3 - 0

Farsund IL

Rydland Lars
Krogsæter Trond

10.11.2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

Randaberg IL

Farsund IL

10.11.2018 - 14:00

Dragvollhallen

10.11.2018 - 14:00

10.11.2018 - 14:00

NTNUI Volleyball

1 - 3

Spirit Lørenskog

Møllegaard Frank
Rohde Anders

10.11.2018 - 14:00

1 - 3

NTNUI Volleyball

Spirit Lørenskog

10.11.2018 - 16:00

Tromsøhallen

10.11.2018 - 16:00

10.11.2018 - 16:00

BK Tromsø

0 - 3

Førde Volleyballklubb

Johannessen Sverre
Boeriis Bent

10.11.2018 - 16:00

0 - 3

BK Tromsø

Førde Volleyballklubb



Kvartfinale 2

17.11.2018 - 15:30

Skjettenhallen

17.11.2018 - 15:30

17.11.2018 - 15:30

Spirit Lørenskog

2 - 3

NTNUI Volleyball

Rakanovic Igor
Boeriis Bent

17.11.2018 - 15:30

2 - 3

Spirit Lørenskog

NTNUI Volleyball

17.11.2018 - 19:30

Kringsjåhallen

17.11.2018 - 19:30

17.11.2018 - 19:30

Koll IL

2 - 3

TIF Viking

Rydningen Jens Olav
Macko Milana

17.11.2018 - 19:30

2 - 3

Koll IL

TIF Viking

18.11.2018 - 13:30

Gaularhallen

18.11.2018 - 13:30

18.11.2018 - 13:30

Førde Volleyballklubb

3 - 1

BK Tromsø

Siljander Cato
Transeth Thomas Andre

18.11.2018 - 13:30

3 - 1

Førde Volleyballklubb

BK Tromsø

18.11.2018 - 16:00

Alcoahallen

18.11.2018 - 16:00

18.11.2018 - 16:00

Farsund IL

0 - 3

Randaberg IL

Kljajic Bojan
Edvartsen Jan

18.11.2018 - 16:00

0 - 3

Farsund IL

Randaberg IL



Semifinale 1

01.12.2018 - 15:30

Skårerhallen

01.12.2018 - 15:30

01.12.2018 - 15:30

Spirit Lørenskog

1 - 3

Randaberg IL

Møllegaard Frank
Radovanovic Neda

01.12.2018 - 15:30

1 - 3

Spirit Lørenskog

Randaberg IL

02.12.2018 - 14:30

Førdehuset

02.12.2018 - 14:30

02.12.2018 - 14:30

Førde Volleyballklubb

3 - 1

Koll IL

Rydningen Jens Olav
Vestbø Geir

02.12.2018 - 14:30

3 - 1

Førde Volleyballklubb

Koll IL



Semifinale 2

08.12.2018 - 15:00

Randaberghallen

08.12.2018 - 15:00

08.12.2018 - 15:00

Randaberg IL

3 - 0

Spirit Lørenskog

Johannessen Sverre
Krogsæter Trond

08.12.2018 - 15:00

3 - 0

Randaberg IL

Spirit Lørenskog

08.12.2018 - 16:00

Kringsjåhallen

08.12.2018 - 16:00

08.12.2018 - 16:00

Koll IL

3 - 2

Førde Volleyballklubb

Rydland Lars
Skartlien Dag Morten

08.12.2018 - 16:00

3 - 2

Koll IL

Førde Volleyballklubb



Finale

12.01.2019 - 16:30

Ekeberghallen

12.01.2019 - 16:30

12.01.2019 - 16:30

Randaberg IL

0 - 3

Førde Volleyballklubb

Burheim Ellen Mari

12.01.2019 - 16:30

0 - 3

Randaberg IL

Førde Volleyballklubb