Mizunoliga menn 19/20

Sesong 19/20

select
Kampoppsett Kampoppsett Matches

Runde 1

05.10.2019 - 14:00

Askimhallen

05.10.2019 - 14:00

05.10.2019 - 14:00

Askim VBK

0 - 3

Koll IL

Møllegaard Frank
Rakanovic Igor

05.10.2019 - 14:00

0 - 3

Askim VBK

Koll IL

05.10.2019 - 14:00

Dragvollhallen

05.10.2019 - 14:00

05.10.2019 - 14:00

NTNUI Volleyball

1 - 3

Førde Volleyballklubb

Kljajic Bojan
Rohde Anders

05.10.2019 - 14:00

1 - 3

NTNUI Volleyball

Førde Volleyballklubb

05.10.2019 - 16:00

Tromsøhallen

05.10.2019 - 16:00

05.10.2019 - 16:00

BK Tromsø

3 - 1

Randaberg IL

Vestbø Geir
Transeth Thomas Andre

05.10.2019 - 16:00

3 - 1

BK Tromsø

Randaberg IL

06.10.2019 - 14:00

Domus Athletica

06.10.2019 - 14:00

06.10.2019 - 14:00

OSI

1 - 3

Førde Volleyballklubb

Rakanovic Igor
Møllegaard Frank

06.10.2019 - 14:00

1 - 3

OSI

Førde Volleyballklubb



Runde 2

12.10.2019 - 13:00

Stemmemyren

12.10.2019 - 13:00

12.10.2019 - 13:00

TIF Viking

3 - 0

Askim VBK

Møllegaard Frank
Vollan Jon Erik

12.10.2019 - 13:00

3 - 0

TIF Viking

Askim VBK

12.10.2019 - 14:30

Randaberghallen

12.10.2019 - 14:30

12.10.2019 - 14:30

Randaberg IL

1 - 3

Koll IL

Rydningen Jens Olav
Kljajic Bojan

12.10.2019 - 14:30

1 - 3

Randaberg IL

Koll IL

12.10.2019 - 17:00

Domus Athletica

12.10.2019 - 17:00

12.10.2019 - 17:00

OSI

0 - 3

BK Tromsø

Burheim Ellen Mari
Bjerke Thorleif

12.10.2019 - 17:00

0 - 3

OSI

BK Tromsø

13.10.2019 - 14:00

Suldalshallen

13.10.2019 - 14:00

13.10.2019 - 14:00

ToppVolley Norge

0 - 3

Koll IL

Kljajic Bojan
Rydningen Jens Olav

13.10.2019 - 14:00

0 - 3

ToppVolley Norge

Koll IL

13.10.2019 - 14:00

Dragvollhallen

13.10.2019 - 14:00

13.10.2019 - 14:00

NTNUI Volleyball

1 - 3

BK Tromsø

Vollan Jon Erik
Møllegaard Frank

13.10.2019 - 14:00

1 - 3

NTNUI Volleyball

BK Tromsø

13.10.2019 - 16:00

Førdehuset

13.10.2019 - 16:00

13.10.2019 - 16:00

Førde Volleyballklubb

3 - 0

Askim VBK

Siljander Cato
Johannessen Sverre

13.10.2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

Førde Volleyballklubb

Askim VBK

19.10.2019 - 16:00

Randaberghallen

19.10.2019 - 16:00

19.10.2019 - 16:00

Randaberg IL

0 - 3

TIF Viking

Rydland Lars
Krogsæter Trond

19.10.2019 - 16:00

0 - 3

Randaberg IL

TIF Viking



Runde 3

26.10.2019 - 16:00

Tromsøhallen

26.10.2019 - 16:00

26.10.2019 - 16:00

BK Tromsø

2 - 3

TIF Viking

Rydningen Jens Olav
Transeth Thomas Andre

26.10.2019 - 16:00

2 - 3

BK Tromsø

TIF Viking

26.10.2019 - 16:00

Førdehuset

26.10.2019 - 16:00

26.10.2019 - 16:00

Førde Volleyballklubb

3 - 2

Koll IL

Burheim Ellen Mari
Johannessen Sverre

26.10.2019 - 16:00

3 - 2

Førde Volleyballklubb

Koll IL



Runde 4

02.11.2019 - 15:00

Domus Athletica

02.11.2019 - 15:00

02.11.2019 - 15:00

OSI

2 - 3

TIF Viking

Sterten Ronny
Rydland Lars

02.11.2019 - 15:00

2 - 3

OSI

TIF Viking

02.11.2019 - 16:00

Randaberghallen

02.11.2019 - 16:00

02.11.2019 - 16:00

Randaberg IL

2 - 3

Førde Volleyballklubb

Vestbø Geir
Rydningen Jens Olav

02.11.2019 - 16:00

2 - 3

Randaberg IL

Førde Volleyballklubb

02.11.2019 - 16:30

Tromsøhallen

02.11.2019 - 16:30

02.11.2019 - 16:30

BK Tromsø

3 - 0

Askim VBK

Rakanovic Igor
Kljajic Bojan

02.11.2019 - 16:30

3 - 0

BK Tromsø

Askim VBK

03.11.2019 - 12:00

Dragvollhallen

03.11.2019 - 12:00

03.11.2019 - 12:00

NTNUI Volleyball

0 - 3

TIF Viking

Møllegaard Frank
Transeth Thomas Andre

03.11.2019 - 12:00

0 - 3

NTNUI Volleyball

TIF Viking

03.11.2019 - 17:00

Suldalshallen

03.11.2019 - 17:00

03.11.2019 - 17:00

ToppVolley Norge

0 - 3

Førde Volleyballklubb

Rydningen Jens Olav
Vestbø Geir

03.11.2019 - 17:00

0 - 3

ToppVolley Norge

Førde Volleyballklubb

03.11.2019 - 18:00

Kringsjåhallen

03.11.2019 - 18:00

03.11.2019 - 18:00

Koll IL

3 - 0

Askim VBK

Rydland Lars
Sterten Ronny

03.11.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

Koll IL

Askim VBK



Runde 5

16.11.2019 - 14:00

Suldalshallen

16.11.2019 - 14:00

16.11.2019 - 14:00

ToppVolley Norge

3 - 2

BK Tromsø

Johannessen Sverre
Siljander Cato

16.11.2019 - 14:00

3 - 2

ToppVolley Norge

BK Tromsø

16.11.2019 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

16.11.2019 - 15:00

16.11.2019 - 15:00

TIF Viking

3 - 1

Førde Volleyballklubb

Vestbø Geir
Rydningen Jens Olav

16.11.2019 - 15:00

3 - 1

TIF Viking

Førde Volleyballklubb

16.11.2019 - 17:00

Nesøya

16.11.2019 - 17:00

16.11.2019 - 17:00

Koll IL

3 - 1

NTNUI Volleyball

Rakanovic Igor
Rohde Anders

16.11.2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

Koll IL

NTNUI Volleyball

17.11.2019 - 15:00

Domus Athletica

17.11.2019 - 15:00

17.11.2019 - 15:00

OSI

1 - 3

NTNUI Volleyball

Macko Milana
Rohde Anders

17.11.2019 - 15:00

1 - 3

OSI

NTNUI Volleyball

17.11.2019 - 15:00

Randaberghallen

17.11.2019 - 15:00

17.11.2019 - 15:00

Randaberg IL

2 - 3

BK Tromsø

Johannessen Sverre
Siljander Cato

17.11.2019 - 15:00

2 - 3

Randaberg IL

BK Tromsø



Runde 6

22.11.2019 - 19:00

Askimhallen

22.11.2019 - 19:00

22.11.2019 - 19:00

Askim VBK

1 - 3

OSI

Macko Milana
Rakanovic Igor

22.11.2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

Askim VBK

OSI

23.11.2019 - 13:00

Stemmemyren

23.11.2019 - 13:00

23.11.2019 - 13:00

TIF Viking

1 - 3

Koll IL

Vestbø Geir
Siljander Cato

23.11.2019 - 13:00

1 - 3

TIF Viking

Koll IL

23.11.2019 - 16:00

Dragvollhallen

23.11.2019 - 16:00

23.11.2019 - 16:00

NTNUI Volleyball

3 - 2

Randaberg IL

Vollan Jon Erik
Møllegaard Frank

23.11.2019 - 16:00

3 - 2

NTNUI Volleyball

Randaberg IL

23.11.2019 - 16:30

Tromsøhallen

23.11.2019 - 16:30

23.11.2019 - 16:30

BK Tromsø

0 - 3

Førde Volleyballklubb

Rydningen Jens Olav
Sterten Ronny

23.11.2019 - 16:30

0 - 3

BK Tromsø

Førde Volleyballklubb

24.11.2019 - 14:00

Askimhallen

24.11.2019 - 14:00

24.11.2019 - 14:00

Askim VBK

3 - 1

NTNUI Volleyball

Macko Milana
Vestbø Geir

24.11.2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

Askim VBK

NTNUI Volleyball

24.11.2019 - 15:00

Domus Athletica

24.11.2019 - 15:00

24.11.2019 - 15:00

OSI

3 - 0

Randaberg IL

Sterten Ronny
Rydningen Jens Olav

24.11.2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

OSI

Randaberg IL

24.11.2019 - 19:00

Stemmemyren

24.11.2019 - 19:00

24.11.2019 - 19:00

ToppVolley Norge

0 - 3

TIF Viking

Rydland Lars
Krogsæter Trond

24.11.2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

ToppVolley Norge

TIF Viking



Runde 7

14.12.2019 - 13:00

Domus Athletica

14.12.2019 - 13:00

14.12.2019 - 13:00

OSI

3 - 0

Askim VBK

Radovanovic Neda
Macko Milana

14.12.2019 - 13:00

3 - 0

OSI

Askim VBK

14.12.2019 - 16:00

Førdehuset

14.12.2019 - 16:00

14.12.2019 - 16:00

Førde Volleyballklubb

3 - 0

Randaberg IL

Vestbø Geir
Johannessen Sverre

14.12.2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

Førde Volleyballklubb

Randaberg IL

14.12.2019 - 16:30

Tromsøhallen

14.12.2019 - 16:30

14.12.2019 - 16:30

BK Tromsø

1 - 3

Koll IL

Kljajic Bojan
Vollan Jon Erik

14.12.2019 - 16:30

1 - 3

BK Tromsø

Koll IL

15.12.2019 - 13:00

Dragvollhallen

15.12.2019 - 13:00

15.12.2019 - 13:00

NTNUI Volleyball

3 - 0

OSI

Møllegaard Frank
Skartlien Dag Morten

15.12.2019 - 13:00

3 - 0

NTNUI Volleyball

OSI

15.12.2019 - 17:00

Stemmemyren

15.12.2019 - 17:00

15.12.2019 - 17:00

TIF Viking

3 - 0

Randaberg IL

Rydland Lars
Transeth Thomas Andre

15.12.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

TIF Viking

Randaberg IL



Runde 8

18.01.2020 - 15:30

Tromsøhallen

18.01.2020 - 15:30

18.01.2020 - 15:30

BK Tromsø

3 - 2

NTNUI Volleyball

Rydningen Jens Olav
Vestbø Geir

18.01.2020 - 15:30

3 - 2

BK Tromsø

NTNUI Volleyball

18.01.2020 - 16:00

Førdehuset

18.01.2020 - 16:00

18.01.2020 - 16:00

Førde Volleyballklubb

3 - 0

OSI

Siljander Cato
Kljajic Bojan

18.01.2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

Førde Volleyballklubb

OSI

18.01.2020 - 19:00

Kringsjåhallen

18.01.2020 - 19:00

18.01.2020 - 19:00

Koll IL

3 - 1

Randaberg IL

Møllegaard Frank
Rakanovic Igor

18.01.2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

Koll IL

Randaberg IL

19.01.2020 - 14:00

Askimhallen

19.01.2020 - 14:00

19.01.2020 - 14:00

Askim VBK

0 - 3

Randaberg IL

Macko Milana
Møllegaard Frank

19.01.2020 - 14:00

0 - 3

Askim VBK

Randaberg IL

19.01.2020 - 17:00

Stemmemyren

19.01.2020 - 17:00

19.01.2020 - 17:00

TIF Viking

3 - 0

OSI

Skartlien Dag Morten
Rydland Lars

19.01.2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

TIF Viking

OSI



Runde 9

01.02.2020 - 16:00

Kringsjåhallen

01.02.2020 - 16:00

01.02.2020 - 16:00

Koll IL

3 - 0

OSI

Radovanovic Neda
Macko Milana

01.02.2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

Koll IL

OSI

01.02.2020 - 16:00

Randaberghallen

01.02.2020 - 16:00

01.02.2020 - 16:00

Randaberg IL

3 - 0

Askim VBK

Rydland Lars
Transeth Thomas Andre

01.02.2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

Randaberg IL

Askim VBK

01.02.2020 - 16:00

Gaularhallen

01.02.2020 - 16:00

01.02.2020 - 16:00

Førde Volleyballklubb

2 - 3

TIF Viking

Johannessen Sverre
Siljander Cato

01.02.2020 - 16:00

2 - 3

Førde Volleyballklubb

TIF Viking

02.02.2020 - 15:00

Dragvollhallen

02.02.2020 - 15:00

02.02.2020 - 15:00

NTNUI Volleyball

2 - 3

Koll IL

Vollan Jon Erik
Rohde Anders

02.02.2020 - 15:00

2 - 3

NTNUI Volleyball

Koll IL

02.02.2020 - 15:00

Suldalshallen

02.02.2020 - 15:00

02.02.2020 - 15:00

ToppVolley Norge

3 - 1

Askim VBK

Sterten Ronny
Krogsæter Trond

02.02.2020 - 15:00

3 - 1

ToppVolley Norge

Askim VBK



Runde 10

08.02.2020 - 14:00

Askimhallen

08.02.2020 - 14:00

08.02.2020 - 14:00

Askim VBK

3 - 0

BK Tromsø

Møllegaard Frank
Macko Milana

08.02.2020 - 14:00

3 - 0

Askim VBK

BK Tromsø

08.02.2020 - 16:00

Førdehuset

08.02.2020 - 16:00

08.02.2020 - 16:00

Førde Volleyballklubb

3 - 0

NTNUI Volleyball

Siljander Cato
Skartlien Dag Morten

08.02.2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

Førde Volleyballklubb

NTNUI Volleyball