1. Divisjon kvinner 19/20

Sesong 19/20

select
Kampoppsett Kampoppsett Matches

Runde 1

12.10.2019 - 14:00

Suldalshallen

12.10.2019 - 14:00

12.10.2019 - 14:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

3 - 0

Skjetten

Edvartsen Jan
Erikssen Martin

12.10.2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

ToppVolley Norge 2

Skjetten

12.10.2019 - 17:00

Øksneshallen

12.10.2019 - 17:00

12.10.2019 - 17:00

ØKSIL

2 - 3

NTNUI 2

Larsen Kjetil
Bjørnslett Jens Jakob

12.10.2019 - 17:00

2 - 3

ØKSIL

NTNUI 2

13.10.2019 - 16:00

Giskehallen

13.10.2019 - 16:00

13.10.2019 - 16:00

Sandnes VBK

1 - 3

Skjetten

Gilje Jonas
Edvartsen Jan

13.10.2019 - 16:00

1 - 3

Sandnes VBK

Skjetten



Runde 2

19.10.2019 - 15:00

Dragvollhallen

19.10.2019 - 15:00

19.10.2019 - 15:00

NTNUI 2

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

Matic Marko
Burheim Ellen Mari

19.10.2019 - 15:00

3 - 1

NTNUI 2

TIF Viking 2

19.10.2019 - 15:00

Blindheimshallen

19.10.2019 - 15:00

19.10.2019 - 15:00

Blindheim IL

0 - 3

BSI

Skartlien Dag Morten
Bernås Truls Indresøvde

19.10.2019 - 15:00

0 - 3

Blindheim IL

BSI

19.10.2019 - 18:00

Øksneshallen

19.10.2019 - 18:00

19.10.2019 - 18:00

ØKSIL

0 - 3

OSI

Larsen Kjetil
Østvik Roger

19.10.2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

ØKSIL

OSI



Runde 3

26.10.2019 - 12:00

Blindheimshallen

26.10.2019 - 12:00

26.10.2019 - 12:00

Blindheim IL

0 - 3

Skjetten

Skartlien Dag Morten
Matic Marko

26.10.2019 - 12:00

0 - 3

Blindheim IL

Skjetten

26.10.2019 - 13:00

Stemmemyren

26.10.2019 - 13:00

26.10.2019 - 13:00

TIF Viking 2

3 - 1

OSI

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Larsen Kjetil

26.10.2019 - 13:00

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

OSI

26.10.2019 - 14:00

Øksneshallen

26.10.2019 - 14:00

26.10.2019 - 14:00

ØKSIL

3 - 0

Sandnes VBK

Wallstad Håvard
Spilman Robert

26.10.2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

ØKSIL

Sandnes VBK

27.10.2019 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

27.10.2019 - 15:00

27.10.2019 - 15:00

BSI

3 - 2

OSI

Siljander Cato
Kljajic Bojan

27.10.2019 - 15:00

3 - 2

BSI

OSI



Runde 4

02.11.2019 - 15:00

Skjettenhallen

02.11.2019 - 15:00

02.11.2019 - 15:00

Skjetten

3 - 2

ØKSIL

Andersen Frode
Larsen Kjetil

02.11.2019 - 15:00

3 - 2

Skjetten

ØKSIL

02.11.2019 - 17:00

Suldalshallen

02.11.2019 - 17:00

02.11.2019 - 17:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

3 - 0

Blindheim IL

Edvartsen Jan
Finne Yngvar

02.11.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

ToppVolley Norge 2

Blindheim IL

03.11.2019 - 11:00

Domus Athletica

03.11.2019 - 11:00

03.11.2019 - 11:00

OSI

3 - 2

ØKSIL

Boeriis Bent
Andersen Frode

03.11.2019 - 11:00

3 - 2

OSI

ØKSIL

03.11.2019 - 14:00

Dragvollhallen

03.11.2019 - 14:00

03.11.2019 - 14:00

NTNUI 2

3 - 0

BSI

Norvik Ingar
Møllegaard Frank

03.11.2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

NTNUI 2

BSI

03.11.2019 - 15:30

Giskehallen

03.11.2019 - 15:30

03.11.2019 - 15:30

Sandnes VBK

3 - 2

Blindheim IL

Edvartsen Jan
Gilje Jonas

03.11.2019 - 15:30

3 - 2

Sandnes VBK

Blindheim IL

09.11.2019 - 17:00

Øksneshallen

09.11.2019 - 17:00

09.11.2019 - 17:00

ØKSIL

3 - 1

BSI


09.11.2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

ØKSIL

BSI



Runde 5

14.11.2019 - 20:00

Lehmkuhlhallen

14.11.2019 - 20:00

14.11.2019 - 20:00

BSI

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

Erikssen Martin
Andersen Frode

14.11.2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

BSI

TIF Viking 2

16.11.2019 - 12:00

Skårerhallen

16.11.2019 - 12:00

16.11.2019 - 12:00

Skjetten

3 - 0

NTNUI 2

Rakanovic Vidoslav
Bjørnslett Jens Jakob

16.11.2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

Skjetten

NTNUI 2

16.11.2019 - 17:00

Stemmemyren

16.11.2019 - 17:00

16.11.2019 - 17:00

TIF Viking 2

3 - 1

Sandnes VBK

Edvartsen Jan
Andersen Frode

16.11.2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

Sandnes VBK

16.11.2019 - 17:00

Øksneshallen

16.11.2019 - 17:00

16.11.2019 - 17:00

ØKSIL

3 - 0

Blindheim IL

Wallstad Håvard
Spilman Robert

16.11.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

ØKSIL

Blindheim IL

17.11.2019 - 13:00

Domus Athletica

17.11.2019 - 13:00

17.11.2019 - 13:00

OSI

3 - 1

NTNUI 2

Rohde Anders
Larsen Jørn

17.11.2019 - 13:00

3 - 1

OSI

NTNUI 2

17.11.2019 - 13:00

Søreidehallen

17.11.2019 - 13:00

17.11.2019 - 13:00

BSI

3 - 1

Sandnes VBK

Erikssen Martin
Asphaug Morten

17.11.2019 - 13:00

3 - 1

BSI

Sandnes VBK



Runde 6

20.11.2019 - 20:00

Skjettenhallen

20.11.2019 - 20:00

20.11.2019 - 20:00

Skjetten

3 - 2

OSI

Larsen Jørn
Bjørnslett Jens Jakob

20.11.2019 - 20:00

3 - 2

Skjetten

OSI

23.11.2019 - 13:00

Skårerhallen

23.11.2019 - 13:00

23.11.2019 - 13:00

Skjetten

3 - 2

Sandnes VBK

Rakanovic Vidoslav
Bjerke Thorleif

23.11.2019 - 13:00

3 - 2

Skjetten

Sandnes VBK

23.11.2019 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

23.11.2019 - 15:00

23.11.2019 - 15:00

BSI

3 - 2

ØKSIL

Andersen Frode
Grime Øyvind

23.11.2019 - 15:00

3 - 2

BSI

ØKSIL

23.11.2019 - 16:00

Blindheimshallen

23.11.2019 - 16:00

23.11.2019 - 16:00

Blindheim IL

1 - 3

NTNUI 2

Rønning Kåre Magne
Bernås Truls Indresøvde

23.11.2019 - 16:00

1 - 3

Blindheim IL

NTNUI 2

24.11.2019 - 11:00

Domus Athletica

24.11.2019 - 11:00

24.11.2019 - 11:00

OSI

3 - 1

Sandnes VBK

Boeriis Bent
Larsen Kjetil

24.11.2019 - 11:00

3 - 1

OSI

Sandnes VBK

24.11.2019 - 11:00

Zinken Hopp

24.11.2019 - 11:00

24.11.2019 - 11:00

TIF Viking 2

2 - 3

ØKSIL

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Andersen Frode

24.11.2019 - 11:00

2 - 3

TIF Viking 2

ØKSIL



Runde 7

30.11.2019 - 16:00

Giskehallen

30.11.2019 - 16:00

30.11.2019 - 16:00

Sandnes VBK

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

Edvartsen Jan
Mohammadi Rohullah

30.11.2019 - 16:00

3 - 1

Sandnes VBK

TIF Viking 2

01.12.2019 - 15:00

Suldalshallen

01.12.2019 - 15:00

01.12.2019 - 15:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

3 - 0

TIF Viking 2

Andersen Frode
Grime Øyvind

01.12.2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

ToppVolley Norge 2

TIF Viking 2

01.12.2019 - 15:00

Dragvollhallen

01.12.2019 - 15:00

01.12.2019 - 15:00

NTNUI 2

3 - 2

Skjetten

Wallstad Håvard
Larsen Kjetil

01.12.2019 - 15:00

3 - 2

NTNUI 2

Skjetten



Runde 8

07.12.2019 - 14:00

Suldalshallen

07.12.2019 - 14:00

07.12.2019 - 14:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

3 - 0

ØKSIL

Asphaug Morten
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

07.12.2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

ToppVolley Norge 2

ØKSIL

07.12.2019 - 16:00

Blindheimshallen

07.12.2019 - 16:00

07.12.2019 - 16:00

Blindheim IL

3 - 2

TIF Viking 2

Rønning Kåre Magne
Bernås Rune

07.12.2019 - 16:00

3 - 2

Blindheim IL

TIF Viking 2

08.12.2019 - 12:15

Giskehallen

08.12.2019 - 12:15

08.12.2019 - 12:15

Sandnes VBK

3 - 1

ØKSIL

Edvartsen Jan
Krogsæter Trond

08.12.2019 - 12:15

3 - 1

Sandnes VBK

ØKSIL



Runde 9

14.12.2019 - 11:00

Domus Athletica

14.12.2019 - 11:00

14.12.2019 - 11:00

OSI

3 - 0

Blindheim IL

Macko Milana
Radovanovic Neda

14.12.2019 - 11:00

3 - 0

OSI

Blindheim IL

15.12.2019 - 11:00

Dragvollhallen

15.12.2019 - 11:00

15.12.2019 - 11:00

NTNUI 2

3 - 1

ØKSIL

Skartlien Dag Morten
Rohde Anders

15.12.2019 - 11:00

3 - 1

NTNUI 2

ØKSIL

15.12.2019 - 13:00

Skårerhallen

15.12.2019 - 13:00

15.12.2019 - 13:00

Skjetten

3 - 0

Blindheim IL

Larsen Jørn
Radovanovic Neda

15.12.2019 - 13:00

3 - 0

Skjetten

Blindheim IL

04.01.2020 - 17:00

Øksneshallen

04.01.2020 - 17:00

04.01.2020 - 17:00

ØKSIL

3 - 0

TIF Viking 2

Wallstad Håvard
Larsen Kjetil

04.01.2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

ØKSIL

TIF Viking 2



Runde 10

12.01.2020 - 12:00

Dragvollhallen

12.01.2020 - 12:00

12.01.2020 - 12:00

NTNUI 2

0 - 3

Sandnes VBK

Møllegaard Frank
Burheim Ellen Mari

12.01.2020 - 12:00

0 - 3

NTNUI 2

Sandnes VBK

18.01.2020 - 13:00

Stemmemyren

18.01.2020 - 13:00

18.01.2020 - 13:00

TIF Viking 2

3 - 2

Skjetten

Andersen Frode
Asphaug Morten

18.01.2020 - 13:00

3 - 2

TIF Viking 2

Skjetten

19.01.2020 - 14:00

Zinken Hopp

19.01.2020 - 14:00

19.01.2020 - 14:00

BSI

2 - 3

Skjetten

Andersen Frode
Siljander Cato

19.01.2020 - 14:00

2 - 3

BSI

Skjetten

19.01.2020 - 14:15

Blindheimshallen

19.01.2020 - 14:15

19.01.2020 - 14:15

Blindheim IL

0 - 3

OSI

Rønning Kåre Magne
Blindheim Palmar

19.01.2020 - 14:15

0 - 3

Blindheim IL

OSI



Runde 11

01.02.2020 - 13:00

Stemmemyren

01.02.2020 - 13:00

01.02.2020 - 13:00

BSI

3 - 0

NTNUI 2

Asphaug Morten
Grime Øyvind

01.02.2020 - 13:00

3 - 0

BSI

NTNUI 2

01.02.2020 - 18:00

Zinken Hopp

01.02.2020 - 18:00

01.02.2020 - 18:00

TIF Viking 2

3 - 1

Blindheim IL

Edvartsen Jan
Grime Øyvind

01.02.2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

Blindheim IL

01.02.2020 - 20:00

Suldalshallen

01.02.2020 - 20:00

01.02.2020 - 20:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

2 - 3

OSI

Sterten Ronny
Krogsæter Trond

01.02.2020 - 20:00

2 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

OSI

02.02.2020 - 11:00

Zinken Hopps

02.02.2020 - 11:00

02.02.2020 - 11:00

BSI

3 - 0

Blindheim IL

Asphaug Morten
Kljajic Bojan

02.02.2020 - 11:00

3 - 0

BSI

Blindheim IL

02.02.2020 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

02.02.2020 - 15:00

02.02.2020 - 15:00

TIF Viking 2

3 - 0

NTNUI 2

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Larsen Kjetil

02.02.2020 - 15:00

3 - 0

TIF Viking 2

NTNUI 2

02.02.2020 - 16:00

Giskehallen

02.02.2020 - 16:00

02.02.2020 - 16:00

Sandnes VBK

3 - 2

OSI

Edvartsen Jan
Gilje Jonas

02.02.2020 - 16:00

3 - 2

Sandnes VBK

OSI



Runde 12