1. Divisjon menn 23/24

Sesong 23/24

select
Seriespill Seriespill Matches

Runde 1

29.09.2023 - 19:30

Nydalen

29.09.2023 - 19:30

29.09.2023 - 19:30

Oldenborg

2 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Hagen Trond

29.09.2023 - 19:30

2 - 3

Oldenborg

TIF Viking 2

30.09.2023 - 11:00

Domus Athletica

30.09.2023 - 11:00

30.09.2023 - 11:00

OSI

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

Boeriis Bent
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

30.09.2023 - 11:00

3 - 1

OSI

TIF Viking 2

30.09.2023 - 11:00

Suldalshallen

30.09.2023 - 11:00

30.09.2023 - 11:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

3 - 1

Sotra VBK

Mohammadi Rohullah
Rydningen Jens Olav

30.09.2023 - 11:00

3 - 1

ToppVolley Norge 2

Sotra VBK

30.09.2023 - 14:30

Dragvollhallen

30.09.2023 - 14:30

30.09.2023 - 14:30

NTNUI 2

3 - 0

Rossvoll VBK

Vollan Jon Erik
Møllegaard Frank

30.09.2023 - 14:30

3 - 0

NTNUI 2

Rossvoll VBK

30.09.2023 - 16:00

Øyrane Arena

30.09.2023 - 16:00

30.09.2023 - 16:00

Førde VBK 2

3 - 2

BTSI

Bård Terje Skogland
Sudmann Håkon

30.09.2023 - 16:00

3 - 2

Førde VBK 2

BTSI

01.10.2023 - 13:00

Sandbakkenhallen

01.10.2023 - 13:00

01.10.2023 - 13:00

Sarpsborg VBK

0 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Boeriis Bent
Mitrovic Dragan

01.10.2023 - 13:00

0 - 3

Sarpsborg VBK

TIF Viking 2

01.10.2023 - 14:00

Liernehallen

01.10.2023 - 14:00

01.10.2023 - 14:00

Lierne IL

3 - 0

Rossvoll VBK

Møllegaard Frank
Vollan Jon Erik

01.10.2023 - 14:00

3 - 0

Lierne IL

Rossvoll VBK



Runde 2

08.10.2023 - 15:00

Stovnerhallen

08.10.2023 - 15:00

08.10.2023 - 15:00

Oldenborg

3 - 2

Sotra VBK

Petrovic Velimir
Mitrovic Dragan

08.10.2023 - 15:00

3 - 2

Oldenborg

Sotra VBK



Runde 3

21.10.2023 - 12:30

Stemmemyren

21.10.2023 - 12:30

21.10.2023 - 12:30

TIF Viking 2

3 - 2

Oldenborg

Andersen Frode
Edvartsen Jan

21.10.2023 - 12:30

3 - 2

TIF Viking 2

Oldenborg

21.10.2023 - 13:00

Øyrane Arena

21.10.2023 - 13:00

21.10.2023 - 13:00

Førde VBK 2

3 - 0

Rossvoll VBK

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Vollan Jon Erik

21.10.2023 - 13:00

3 - 0

Førde VBK 2

Rossvoll VBK

21.10.2023 - 13:30

Domus Athletica

21.10.2023 - 13:30

21.10.2023 - 13:30

OSI

3 - 1

Lierne IL

Larsen Kjetil
Petrovic Velimir

21.10.2023 - 13:30

3 - 1

OSI

Lierne IL

21.10.2023 - 14:00

Suldalshallen

21.10.2023 - 14:00

21.10.2023 - 14:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

0 - 3

NTNUI 2

Gilje Jonas
Braculj Sanja

21.10.2023 - 14:00

0 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

NTNUI 2

22.10.2023 - 12:00

Øyrane Arena

22.10.2023 - 12:00

22.10.2023 - 12:00

Førde VBK 2

2 - 3

Oldenborg

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Vollan Jon Erik

22.10.2023 - 12:00

2 - 3

Førde VBK 2

Oldenborg

22.10.2023 - 13:00

Sandbakkenhallen

22.10.2023 - 13:00

22.10.2023 - 13:00

Sarpsborg VBK

0 - 3

Lierne IL

Larsen Kjetil
Mitrovic Dragan

22.10.2023 - 13:00

0 - 3

Sarpsborg VBK

Lierne IL

22.10.2023 - 15:00

Zinken Hopp

22.10.2023 - 15:00

22.10.2023 - 15:00

BTSI

2 - 3

Sotra VBK

Edvartsen Jan
Zidan Marah

22.10.2023 - 15:00

2 - 3

BTSI

Sotra VBK



Runde 4

28.10.2023 - 11:00

Domus Athletica

28.10.2023 - 11:00

28.10.2023 - 11:00

OSI

3 - 2

Sarpsborg VBK

Helset Emil K.
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

28.10.2023 - 11:00

3 - 2

OSI

Sarpsborg VBK

28.10.2023 - 12:30

Zinken Hopp

28.10.2023 - 12:30

28.10.2023 - 12:30

BTSI

1 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Andersen Frode
Rydland Eirin

28.10.2023 - 12:30

1 - 3

BTSI

TIF Viking 2



Runde 5

01.11.2023 - 19:00

Eidsvåghallen

01.11.2023 - 19:00

01.11.2023 - 19:00

TIF Viking 2

3 - 2

Sotra VBK

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Andersen Frode

01.11.2023 - 19:00

3 - 2

TIF Viking 2

Sotra VBK

04.11.2023 - 11:00

Suldalshallen

04.11.2023 - 11:00

04.11.2023 - 11:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

1 - 3

Lierne IL

Braculj Sanja
Rydningen Jens Olav

04.11.2023 - 11:00

1 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

Lierne IL

04.11.2023 - 12:00

Øyrane Arena

04.11.2023 - 12:00

04.11.2023 - 12:00

Førde VBK 2

3 - 2

NTNUI 2

Vestbø Geir
Buset Vegard Gjerde

04.11.2023 - 12:00

3 - 2

Førde VBK 2

NTNUI 2

04.11.2023 - 15:00

Framnes FHS

04.11.2023 - 15:00

04.11.2023 - 15:00

Rossvoll VBK

3 - 2

Sarpsborg VBK

Andersen Frode
Grime Øyvind

04.11.2023 - 15:00

3 - 2

Rossvoll VBK

Sarpsborg VBK

04.11.2023 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

04.11.2023 - 15:00

04.11.2023 - 15:00

TIF Viking 2

3 - 0

OSI

Rydland Eirin
Zidan Marah

04.11.2023 - 15:00

3 - 0

TIF Viking 2

OSI

05.11.2023 - 11:00

Suldalshallen

05.11.2023 - 11:00

05.11.2023 - 11:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

3 - 1

Sarpsborg VBK

Gamst Torbein K.
Braculj Sanja

05.11.2023 - 11:00

3 - 1

ToppVolley Norge 2

Sarpsborg VBK

05.11.2023 - 11:00

Nydalen

05.11.2023 - 11:00

05.11.2023 - 11:00

Oldenborg

2 - 3

Lierne IL

Boeriis Bent
Hagen Trond

05.11.2023 - 11:00

2 - 3

Oldenborg

Lierne IL

05.11.2023 - 14:00

Hjeltefjorden Arena

05.11.2023 - 14:00

05.11.2023 - 14:00

Sotra VBK

3 - 0

OSI

Rydland Eirin
Zidan Marah

05.11.2023 - 14:00

3 - 0

Sotra VBK

OSI



Runde 6

11.11.2023 - 12:30

Stemmemyren

11.11.2023 - 12:30

11.11.2023 - 12:30

BTSI

3 - 1

Rossvoll VBK

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Grime Øyvind

11.11.2023 - 12:30

3 - 1

BTSI

Rossvoll VBK

11.11.2023 - 13:00

Liernehallen

11.11.2023 - 13:00

11.11.2023 - 13:00

Lierne IL

3 - 0

Førde VBK 2

Aune Frida Skjelvik
Larsen Kjetil

11.11.2023 - 13:00

3 - 0

Lierne IL

Førde VBK 2

12.11.2023 - 14:30

Eidsvåghallen

12.11.2023 - 14:30

12.11.2023 - 14:30

TIF Viking 2

2 - 3

Rossvoll VBK

Rydland Eirin
Gamst Torbein K.

12.11.2023 - 14:30

2 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Rossvoll VBK

12.11.2023 - 15:00

Dragvollhallen

12.11.2023 - 15:00

12.11.2023 - 15:00

NTNUI 2

3 - 0

Førde VBK 2

Larsen Kjetil
Aune Frida Skjelvik

12.11.2023 - 15:00

3 - 0

NTNUI 2

Førde VBK 2



Runde 7

18.11.2023 - 13:00

Suldalshallen

18.11.2023 - 13:00

18.11.2023 - 13:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

0 - 3

BTSI

Edvartsen Jan
Braculj Sanja

18.11.2023 - 13:00

0 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

BTSI

18.11.2023 - 14:00

Sotra Arena

18.11.2023 - 14:00

18.11.2023 - 14:00

Sotra VBK

1 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Mortensen Julian

18.11.2023 - 14:00

1 - 3

Sotra VBK

TIF Viking 2

18.11.2023 - 14:30

Liernehallen

18.11.2023 - 14:30

18.11.2023 - 14:30

Lierne IL

0 - 3

NTNUI 2

Aune Frida Skjelvik
Vollan Jon Erik

18.11.2023 - 14:30

0 - 3

Lierne IL

NTNUI 2

18.11.2023 - 15:00

Øystese Idrettshall

18.11.2023 - 15:00

18.11.2023 - 15:00

Rossvoll VBK

2 - 3

OSI

Bård Terje Skogland
Grime Øyvind

18.11.2023 - 15:00

2 - 3

Rossvoll VBK

OSI

18.11.2023 - 17:00

Sandbakkenhallen

18.11.2023 - 17:00

18.11.2023 - 17:00

Sarpsborg VBK

1 - 3

Oldenborg

Hagen Trond
Mitrovic Dragan

18.11.2023 - 17:00

1 - 3

Sarpsborg VBK

Oldenborg

19.11.2023 - 16:00

Suldalshallen

19.11.2023 - 16:00

19.11.2023 - 16:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

1 - 3

OSI

Gamst Torbein K.
Halleraker Asle

19.11.2023 - 16:00

1 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

OSI



Runde 8

25.11.2023 - 14:00

Gronghallen

25.11.2023 - 14:00

25.11.2023 - 14:00

Lierne IL

0 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Hagen Trond
Aarønes Hannah Brevik

25.11.2023 - 14:00

0 - 3

Lierne IL

TIF Viking 2

25.11.2023 - 14:00

Suldalshallen

25.11.2023 - 14:00

25.11.2023 - 14:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

3 - 1

Førde VBK 2

Halleraker Asle
Gilje Jonas

25.11.2023 - 14:00

3 - 1

ToppVolley Norge 2

Førde VBK 2

25.11.2023 - 15:00

Øystese Idrettshall

25.11.2023 - 15:00

25.11.2023 - 15:00

Rossvoll VBK

3 - 2

BTSI

Matic Marko
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

25.11.2023 - 15:00

3 - 2

Rossvoll VBK

BTSI

26.11.2023 - 15:00

Øystese Idrettshall

26.11.2023 - 15:00

26.11.2023 - 15:00

Rossvoll VBK

3 - 1

Sotra VBK

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Matic Marko

26.11.2023 - 15:00

3 - 1

Rossvoll VBK

Sotra VBK

26.11.2023 - 15:30

Dragvollhallen

26.11.2023 - 15:30

26.11.2023 - 15:30

NTNUI 2

1 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Aune Frida Skjelvik
Elvestad Bjørn Ove

26.11.2023 - 15:30

1 - 3

NTNUI 2

TIF Viking 2



Runde 9

02.12.2023 - 12:30

Zinken Hopp

02.12.2023 - 12:30

02.12.2023 - 12:30

BTSI

3 - 1

Førde VBK 2

Bård Terje Skogland
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

02.12.2023 - 12:30

3 - 1

BTSI

Førde VBK 2

02.12.2023 - 14:00

Suldalshallen

02.12.2023 - 14:00

02.12.2023 - 14:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

2 - 3

Oldenborg

Azemi Arian Lustrup
Gilje Jonas

02.12.2023 - 14:00

2 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

Oldenborg

02.12.2023 - 17:00

Sandbakkenhallen

02.12.2023 - 17:00

02.12.2023 - 17:00

Sarpsborg VBK

2 - 3

Sotra VBK

Mitrovic Dragan
Hagen Trond

02.12.2023 - 17:00

2 - 3

Sarpsborg VBK

Sotra VBK

03.12.2023 - 12:00

Domus Athletica

03.12.2023 - 12:00

03.12.2023 - 12:00

OSI

3 - 0

Sotra VBK

Hagen Trond
Petrovic Velimir

03.12.2023 - 12:00

3 - 0

OSI

Sotra VBK

03.12.2023 - 15:00

Øystese Idrettshall

03.12.2023 - 15:00

03.12.2023 - 15:00

Rossvoll VBK

3 - 2

Førde VBK 2

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Bård Terje Skogland

03.12.2023 - 15:00

3 - 2

Rossvoll VBK

Førde VBK 2



Runde 10