1. Divisjon kvinner 23/24

Serien 23/24

select
Seriespill Seriespill Matches

Runde 1

30.09.2023 - 11:00

Molde Arena

30.09.2023 - 11:00

30.09.2023 - 11:00

SK Rival

0 - 3

NTNUI

Rønning Kåre Magne
Aarønes Hannah Brevik

30.09.2023 - 11:00

0 - 3

SK Rival

NTNUI

30.09.2023 - 13:30

Domus Athletica

30.09.2023 - 13:30

30.09.2023 - 13:30

OSI

2 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Boeriis Bent

30.09.2023 - 13:30

2 - 3

OSI

TIF Viking 2

30.09.2023 - 15:00

Giskehallen 2

30.09.2023 - 15:00

30.09.2023 - 15:00

Sandnes VBK

2 - 3

BSI

Azemi Arian Lustrup
Mohamed Alaa Suliman

30.09.2023 - 15:00

2 - 3

Sandnes VBK

BSI

30.09.2023 - 16:00

Gyllenborghallen

30.09.2023 - 16:00

30.09.2023 - 16:00

BK Tromsø

3 - 1

Bodø Volley

Larsen Kjetil
Saure Marie

30.09.2023 - 16:00

3 - 1

BK Tromsø

Bodø Volley

01.10.2023 - 13:00

Gyllenborghallen

01.10.2023 - 13:00

01.10.2023 - 13:00

Bodø Volley

0 - 3

BK Tromsø

Saure Marie
Larsen Kjetil

01.10.2023 - 13:00

0 - 3

Bodø Volley

BK Tromsø

01.10.2023 - 14:00

Suldalshallen

01.10.2023 - 14:00

01.10.2023 - 14:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

1 - 3

BSI

Rydningen Jens Olav
Mohammadi Rohullah

01.10.2023 - 14:00

1 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

BSI

01.10.2023 - 15:00

Kringsjåhallen

01.10.2023 - 15:00

01.10.2023 - 15:00

Koll 2

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

Markovic Neda
Belsby Jan Gunnar

01.10.2023 - 15:00

3 - 1

Koll 2

TIF Viking 2



Runde 2

07.10.2023 - 11:00

Mørkvedbukta

07.10.2023 - 11:00

07.10.2023 - 11:00

Bodø Volley

3 - 1

Sandnes VBK

Helset Emil K.
Aarønes Hannah Brevik

07.10.2023 - 11:00

3 - 1

Bodø Volley

Sandnes VBK

08.10.2023 - 12:30

Tromsøhallen

08.10.2023 - 12:30

08.10.2023 - 12:30

BK Tromsø

3 - 1

Sandnes VBK

Siljander Cato
Macko Milana

08.10.2023 - 12:30

3 - 1

BK Tromsø

Sandnes VBK

08.10.2023 - 14:00

Molde Arena

08.10.2023 - 14:00

08.10.2023 - 14:00

SK Rival

0 - 3

Koll 2

Matic Marko
Buset Vegard Gjerde

08.10.2023 - 14:00

0 - 3

SK Rival

Koll 2



Runde 3

15.10.2023 - 15:30

Dragvollhallen

15.10.2023 - 15:30

15.10.2023 - 15:30

NTNUI

3 - 0

Koll 2

Elvestad Bjørn Ove
Vollan Jon Erik

15.10.2023 - 15:30

3 - 0

NTNUI

Koll 2



Runde 4

21.10.2023 - 11:00

Domus Athletica

21.10.2023 - 11:00

21.10.2023 - 11:00

OSI

3 - 1

Skjetten

Larsen Kjetil
Petrovic Velimir

21.10.2023 - 11:00

3 - 1

OSI

Skjetten

21.10.2023 - 11:00

Suldalshallen

21.10.2023 - 11:00

21.10.2023 - 11:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

0 - 3

NTNUI

Braculj Sanja
Gilje Jonas

21.10.2023 - 11:00

0 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

NTNUI

21.10.2023 - 15:00

Kringsjåhallen

21.10.2023 - 15:00

21.10.2023 - 15:00

Koll 2

3 - 0

Sandnes VBK

Boeriis Bent
Mitrovic Dragan

21.10.2023 - 15:00

3 - 0

Koll 2

Sandnes VBK

21.10.2023 - 17:30

Stemmemyren

21.10.2023 - 17:30

21.10.2023 - 17:30

TIF Viking 2

1 - 3

Bodø Volley

Edvartsen Jan
Andersen Frode

21.10.2023 - 17:30

1 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Bodø Volley

22.10.2023 - 12:00

Giskehallen 2

22.10.2023 - 12:00

22.10.2023 - 12:00

Sandnes VBK

0 - 3

NTNUI

Mohamed Alaa Suliman
Braculj Sanja

22.10.2023 - 12:00

0 - 3

Sandnes VBK

NTNUI

22.10.2023 - 12:30

Zinken Hopp

22.10.2023 - 12:30

22.10.2023 - 12:30

BSI

3 - 0

Bodø Volley

Zidan Marah
Edvartsen Jan

22.10.2023 - 12:30

3 - 0

BSI

Bodø Volley

22.10.2023 - 13:00

Molde Arena

22.10.2023 - 13:00

22.10.2023 - 13:00

SK Rival

1 - 3

OSI

Matic Marko
Aune Frida Skjelvik

22.10.2023 - 13:00

1 - 3

SK Rival

OSI



Runde 5

27.10.2023 - 19:00

Skjettenhallen

27.10.2023 - 19:00

27.10.2023 - 19:00

Skjetten

0 - 3

BSI

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Helset Emil K.

27.10.2023 - 19:00

0 - 3

Skjetten

BSI

28.10.2023 - 14:00

Suldalshallen

28.10.2023 - 14:00

28.10.2023 - 14:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

3 - 2

TIF Viking 2

Azemi Arian Lustrup
Gilje Jonas

28.10.2023 - 14:00

3 - 2

ToppVolley Norge 2

TIF Viking 2

28.10.2023 - 14:00

Domus Athletica

28.10.2023 - 14:00

28.10.2023 - 14:00

OSI

1 - 3

BSI

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Helset Emil K.

28.10.2023 - 14:00

1 - 3

OSI

BSI

29.10.2023 - 12:00

Giskehallen 2

29.10.2023 - 12:00

29.10.2023 - 12:00

Sandnes VBK

1 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Braculj Sanja
Mohamed Alaa Suliman

29.10.2023 - 12:00

1 - 3

Sandnes VBK

TIF Viking 2

29.10.2023 - 16:00

Kringsjåhallen

29.10.2023 - 16:00

29.10.2023 - 16:00

Koll 2

2 - 3

BSI

Helset Emil K.
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

29.10.2023 - 16:00

2 - 3

Koll 2

BSI



Runde 6

04.11.2023 - 11:00

Skjettenhallen

04.11.2023 - 11:00

04.11.2023 - 11:00

Skjetten

3 - 2

TIF Viking 2

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Hagen Trond

04.11.2023 - 11:00

3 - 2

Skjetten

TIF Viking 2

05.11.2023 - 13:30

Nydalen

05.11.2023 - 13:30

05.11.2023 - 13:30

OSI

0 - 3

BK Tromsø

Hagen Trond
Boeriis Bent

05.11.2023 - 13:30

0 - 3

OSI

BK Tromsø

05.11.2023 - 15:00

Dragvollhallen

05.11.2023 - 15:00

05.11.2023 - 15:00

NTNUI

3 - 0

BSI

Elvestad Bjørn Ove
Aarønes Hannah Brevik

05.11.2023 - 15:00

3 - 0

NTNUI

BSI

05.11.2023 - 15:00

Kringsjåhallen

05.11.2023 - 15:00

05.11.2023 - 15:00

Koll 2

1 - 3

Skjetten

Markovic Neda
Mohammadi Rohullah

05.11.2023 - 15:00

1 - 3

Koll 2

Skjetten



Runde 7

11.11.2023 - 12:00

Skjettenhallen

11.11.2023 - 12:00

11.11.2023 - 12:00

Skjetten

1 - 3

Koll 2

Hagen Trond
Petrovic Velimir

11.11.2023 - 12:00

1 - 3

Skjetten

Koll 2

11.11.2023 - 13:00

Suldalshallen

11.11.2023 - 13:00

11.11.2023 - 13:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

3 - 0

Sandnes VBK

Halleraker Asle
Gamst Torbein K.

11.11.2023 - 13:00

3 - 0

ToppVolley Norge 2

Sandnes VBK

11.11.2023 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

11.11.2023 - 15:00

11.11.2023 - 15:00

BSI

3 - 2

OSI

Bård Terje Skogland
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

11.11.2023 - 15:00

3 - 2

BSI

OSI

12.11.2023 - 12:00

Eidsvåghallen

12.11.2023 - 12:00

12.11.2023 - 12:00

TIF Viking 2

0 - 3

OSI

Gamst Torbein K.
Rydland Eirin

12.11.2023 - 12:00

0 - 3

TIF Viking 2

OSI



Runde 8

18.11.2023 - 15:00

Mørkvedbukta

18.11.2023 - 15:00

18.11.2023 - 15:00

Bodø Volley

0 - 3

Koll 2

Helset Emil K.
Spilman Robert

18.11.2023 - 15:00

0 - 3

Bodø Volley

Koll 2

18.11.2023 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

18.11.2023 - 15:00

18.11.2023 - 15:00

TIF Viking 2

3 - 2

SK Rival

Andersen Frode
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

18.11.2023 - 15:00

3 - 2

TIF Viking 2

SK Rival

18.11.2023 - 16:00

Suldalshallen

18.11.2023 - 16:00

18.11.2023 - 16:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

3 - 0

OSI

Braculj Sanja
Edvartsen Jan

18.11.2023 - 16:00

3 - 0

ToppVolley Norge 2

OSI

19.11.2023 - 12:00

Giskehallen 2

19.11.2023 - 12:00

19.11.2023 - 12:00

Sandnes VBK

2 - 3

OSI

Gilje Jonas
Edvartsen Jan

19.11.2023 - 12:00

2 - 3

Sandnes VBK

OSI

19.11.2023 - 12:00

Zinken Hopp

19.11.2023 - 12:00

19.11.2023 - 12:00

BSI

3 - 2

SK Rival

Bård Terje Skogland
Andersen Frode

19.11.2023 - 12:00

3 - 2

BSI

SK Rival

19.11.2023 - 13:30

Tromsøhallen

19.11.2023 - 13:30

19.11.2023 - 13:30

BK Tromsø

0 - 3

NTNUI

Belsby Jan Gunnar
Saure Marie

19.11.2023 - 13:30

0 - 3

BK Tromsø

NTNUI



Runde 9

22.11.2023 - 19:00

Eidsvåghallen

22.11.2023 - 19:00

22.11.2023 - 19:00

TIF Viking 2

1 - 3

BSI

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

22.11.2023 - 19:00

1 - 3

TIF Viking 2

BSI

25.11.2023 - 11:00

Suldalshallen

25.11.2023 - 11:00

25.11.2023 - 11:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

2 - 3

BK Tromsø

Gilje Jonas
Halleraker Asle

25.11.2023 - 11:00

2 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

BK Tromsø

25.11.2023 - 11:00

Molde Arena

25.11.2023 - 11:00

25.11.2023 - 11:00

SK Rival

3 - 2

Bodø Volley

Sudmann Håkon
Rønning Kåre Magne

25.11.2023 - 11:00

3 - 2

SK Rival

Bodø Volley

25.11.2023 - 11:00

Skjettenhallen

25.11.2023 - 11:00

25.11.2023 - 11:00

Skjetten

3 - 1

OSI

Stanisavljevic Branko
Bård Terje Skogland

25.11.2023 - 11:00

3 - 1

Skjetten

OSI

26.11.2023 - 12:00

Giskehallen 2

26.11.2023 - 12:00

26.11.2023 - 12:00

Sandnes VBK

0 - 3

BK Tromsø

Braculj Sanja
Mohamed Alaa Suliman

26.11.2023 - 12:00

0 - 3

Sandnes VBK

BK Tromsø

26.11.2023 - 13:00

Dragvollhallen

26.11.2023 - 13:00

26.11.2023 - 13:00

NTNUI

3 - 0

Bodø Volley

Elvestad Bjørn Ove
Aune Frida Skjelvik

26.11.2023 - 13:00

3 - 0

NTNUI

Bodø Volley

26.11.2023 - 18:30

Kringsjåhallen

26.11.2023 - 18:30

26.11.2023 - 18:30

Koll 2

0 - 3

OSI

Boeriis Bent
Hagen Trond

26.11.2023 - 18:30

0 - 3

Koll 2

OSI



Runde 10

02.12.2023 - 11:00

Suldalshallen

02.12.2023 - 11:00

02.12.2023 - 11:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

3 - 1

SK Rival

Gilje Jonas
Azemi Arian Lustrup

02.12.2023 - 11:00

3 - 1

ToppVolley Norge 2

SK Rival

02.12.2023 - 15:00

Zinken Hopp

02.12.2023 - 15:00

</