1. Divisjon menn 19/20

Sesong 19/20

select
Kampoppsett Kampoppsett Matches

Runde 1

12.10.2019 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

12.10.2019 - 15:00

12.10.2019 - 15:00

TIF Viking 2

3 - 1

BK Tromsø 2

Vollan Jon Erik
Møllegaard Frank

12.10.2019 - 15:00

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

BK Tromsø 2

12.10.2019 - 15:00

Stovnerhallen

12.10.2019 - 15:00

12.10.2019 - 15:00

Vestli IL

3 - 0

Torvastad

Boeriis Bent
Larsen Jørn

12.10.2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

Vestli IL

Torvastad

13.10.2019 - 11:00

Førdehuset

13.10.2019 - 11:00

13.10.2019 - 11:00

Førde VBK 2

2 - 3

Spirit Lørenskog

Rønning Kåre Magne
Bernås Rune

13.10.2019 - 11:00

2 - 3

Førde VBK 2

Spirit Lørenskog

13.10.2019 - 13:00

Nesøya

13.10.2019 - 13:00

13.10.2019 - 13:00

Asker

1 - 3

Torvastad

Larsen Jørn
Boeriis Bent

13.10.2019 - 13:00

1 - 3

Asker

Torvastad

13.10.2019 - 15:00

Sotra Arena

13.10.2019 - 15:00

13.10.2019 - 15:00

Sotra VBK

0 - 3

BK Tromsø 2

Erikssen Martin
Andersen Frode

13.10.2019 - 15:00

0 - 3

Sotra VBK

BK Tromsø 2



Runde 2

17.10.2019 19:30

Skårerhallen

17.10.2019 19:30

17.10.2019 19:30

Spirit Lørenskog

-

Asker


17.10.2019 19:30

-

Spirit Lørenskog

Asker

19.10.2019 - 13:00

Dragvollhallen

19.10.2019 - 13:00

19.10.2019 - 13:00

NTNUI 2

1 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Burheim Ellen Mari
Matic Marko

19.10.2019 - 13:00

1 - 3

NTNUI 2

TIF Viking 2

19.10.2019 - 13:00

Domus Athletica

19.10.2019 - 13:00

19.10.2019 - 13:00

OSI 2

1 - 3

Vestli IL

Rakanovic Vidoslav
Bjørnslett Jens Jakob

19.10.2019 - 13:00

1 - 3

OSI 2

Vestli IL

19.10.2019 - 18:00

Gyllenborghallen

19.10.2019 - 18:00

19.10.2019 - 18:00

BK Tromsø 2

1 - 3

Førde VBK 2

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Rydland Eirin

19.10.2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

BK Tromsø 2

Førde VBK 2

20.10.2019 - 12:00

Gyllenborghallen

20.10.2019 - 12:00

20.10.2019 - 12:00

Førde VBK 2

3 - 2

BK Tromsø 2

Rydland Eirin
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

20.10.2019 - 12:00

3 - 2

Førde VBK 2

BK Tromsø 2



Runde 3

24.10.2019 - 20:15

Landåshallen

24.10.2019 - 20:15

24.10.2019 - 20:15

TIF Viking 2

3 - 1

Sotra VBK

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Andersen Frode

24.10.2019 - 20:15

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

Sotra VBK

26.10.2019 - 11:00

Førdehuset

26.10.2019 - 11:00

26.10.2019 - 11:00

Førde VBK 2

3 - 0

Torvastad

Andersen Frode
Rønning Kåre Magne

26.10.2019 - 11:00

3 - 0

Førde VBK 2

Torvastad

26.10.2019 - 13:30

Tromsøhallen

26.10.2019 - 13:30

26.10.2019 - 13:30

BK Tromsø 2

2 - 3

Spirit Lørenskog

Transeth Thomas Andre
Rydningen Jens Olav

26.10.2019 - 13:30

2 - 3

BK Tromsø 2

Spirit Lørenskog

26.10.2019 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

26.10.2019 - 15:00

26.10.2019 - 15:00

TIF Viking 2

3 - 1

OSI 2

Larsen Kjetil
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

26.10.2019 - 15:00

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

OSI 2

26.10.2019 - 15:00

Stovnerhallen

26.10.2019 - 15:00

26.10.2019 - 15:00

Vestli IL

3 - 1

NTNUI 2

Larsen Jørn
Rakanovic Vidoslav

26.10.2019 - 15:00

3 - 1

Vestli IL

NTNUI 2

27.10.2019 - 14:00

Nesøya

27.10.2019 - 14:00

27.10.2019 - 14:00

Asker

2 - 3

NTNUI 2

Rakanovic Vidoslav
Larsen Jørn

27.10.2019 - 14:00

2 - 3

Asker

NTNUI 2

27.10.2019 - 15:00

Sotra Arena

27.10.2019 - 15:00

27.10.2019 - 15:00

Sotra VBK

3 - 1

OSI 2

Larsen Kjetil
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

27.10.2019 - 15:00

3 - 1

Sotra VBK

OSI 2



Runde 4

02.11.2019 - 11:30

Tromsøhallen

02.11.2019 - 11:30

02.11.2019 - 11:30

BK Tromsø 2

3 - 2

Asker

Rakanovic Igor
Kljajic Bojan

02.11.2019 - 11:30

3 - 2

BK Tromsø 2

Asker

02.11.2019 - 12:00

Skjettenhallen

02.11.2019 - 12:00

02.11.2019 - 12:00

Spirit Lørenskog

3 - 0

Vestli IL

Larsen Kjetil
Andersen Frode

02.11.2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

Spirit Lørenskog

Vestli IL

02.11.2019 - 13:00

Domus Athletica

02.11.2019 - 13:00

02.11.2019 - 13:00

OSI 2

0 - 3

Sotra VBK

Macko Milana
Rakanovic Vidoslav

02.11.2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

OSI 2

Sotra VBK

02.11.2019 - 14:00

Torvastad Arena

02.11.2019 - 14:00

02.11.2019 - 14:00

Torvastad

1 - 3

Førde VBK 2

Krogsæter Trond
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

02.11.2019 - 14:00

1 - 3

Torvastad

Førde VBK 2

03.11.2019 - 11:00

Suldalshallen

03.11.2019 - 11:00

03.11.2019 - 11:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

1 - 3

Førde VBK 2

Krogsæter Trond
Rydningen Jens Olav

03.11.2019 - 11:00

1 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

Førde VBK 2

03.11.2019 - 12:00

Stovnerhallen

03.11.2019 - 12:00

03.11.2019 - 12:00

Vestli IL

1 - 3

Sotra VBK

Larsen Kjetil
Larsen Jørn

03.11.2019 - 12:00

1 - 3

Vestli IL

Sotra VBK

03.11.2019 - 13:00

Skårerhallen

03.11.2019 - 13:00

03.11.2019 - 13:00

OSI 2

3 - 1

Spirit Lørenskog

Andersen Frode
Boeriis Bent

03.11.2019 - 13:00

3 - 1

OSI 2

Spirit Lørenskog



Runde 5

16.11.2019 - 11:00

Stemmemyren

16.11.2019 - 11:00

16.11.2019 - 11:00

TIF Viking 2

3 - 1

Førde VBK 2

Andersen Frode
Edvartsen Jan

16.11.2019 - 11:00

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

Førde VBK 2

16.11.2019 - 14:00

Nesøya

16.11.2019 - 14:00

16.11.2019 - 14:00

Asker

3 - 1

BK Tromsø 2

Boeriis Bent
Larsen Jørn

16.11.2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

Asker

BK Tromsø 2

16.11.2019 - 15:00

Skårerhallen

16.11.2019 - 15:00

16.11.2019 - 15:00

Spirit Lørenskog

1 - 3

NTNUI 2

Bjørnslett Jens Jakob
Rakanovic Vidoslav

16.11.2019 - 15:00

1 - 3

Spirit Lørenskog

NTNUI 2

16.11.2019 - 17:00

Suldalshallen

16.11.2019 - 17:00

16.11.2019 - 17:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

3 - 0

Vestli IL

Siljander Cato
Johannessen Sverre

16.11.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

ToppVolley Norge 2

Vestli IL

17.11.2019 - 11:00

Domus Athletica

17.11.2019 - 11:00

17.11.2019 - 11:00

OSI 2

3 - 1

NTNUI 2

Larsen Jørn
Caspersen Stein

17.11.2019 - 11:00

3 - 1

OSI 2

NTNUI 2

17.11.2019 - 13:00

Sotra Arena

17.11.2019 - 13:00

17.11.2019 - 13:00

Sotra VBK

3 - 2

Førde VBK 2

Andersen Frode
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

17.11.2019 - 13:00

3 - 2

Sotra VBK

Førde VBK 2

17.11.2019 - 13:00

Torvastad Arena

17.11.2019 - 13:00

17.11.2019 - 13:00

Torvastad

3 - 1

Vestli IL

Rydland Eirin
Halleraker Asle

17.11.2019 - 13:00

3 - 1

Torvastad

Vestli IL

17.11.2019 - 14:00

Skårerhallen

17.11.2019 - 14:00

17.11.2019 - 14:00

Spirit Lørenskog

3 - 1

BK Tromsø 2

Rakanovic Vidoslav
Boeriis Bent

17.11.2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

Spirit Lørenskog

BK Tromsø 2



Runde 6

23.11.2019 - 11:30

Tromsøhallen

23.11.2019 - 11:30

23.11.2019 - 11:30

BK Tromsø 2

3 - 1

Vestli IL

Rydningen Jens Olav
Sterten Ronny

23.11.2019 - 11:30

3 - 1

BK Tromsø 2

Vestli IL

23.11.2019 - 15:00

Sotra Arena

23.11.2019 - 15:00

23.11.2019 - 15:00

Sotra VBK

1 - 3

Asker

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Krogsæter Trond

23.11.2019 - 15:00

1 - 3

Sotra VBK

Asker

23.11.2019 - 16:00

Skårerhallen

23.11.2019 - 16:00

23.11.2019 - 16:00

Spirit Lørenskog

3 - 2

Torvastad

Rakanovic Vidoslav
Bjerke Thorleif

23.11.2019 - 16:00

3 - 2

Spirit Lørenskog

Torvastad

24.11.2019 - 13:00

Domus Athletica

24.11.2019 - 13:00

24.11.2019 - 13:00

OSI 2

3 - 2

Torvastad

Larsen Kjetil
Boeriis Bent

24.11.2019 - 13:00

3 - 2

OSI 2

Torvastad

24.11.2019 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

24.11.2019 - 15:00

24.11.2019 - 15:00

TIF Viking 2

3 - 1

Asker

Andersen Frode
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

24.11.2019 - 15:00

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

Asker



Runde 7

30.11.2019 - 14:00

Nesøya

30.11.2019 - 14:00

30.11.2019 - 14:00

Asker

3 - 0

Vestli IL

Rakanovic Igor
Rakanovic Vidoslav

30.11.2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

Asker

Vestli IL

30.11.2019 - 14:00

Suldalshallen

30.11.2019 - 14:00

30.11.2019 - 14:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

2 - 3

Sotra VBK

Andersen Frode
Grime Øyvind

30.11.2019 - 14:00

2 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

Sotra VBK

30.11.2019 - 15:00

Torvastad Arena

30.11.2019 - 15:00

30.11.2019 - 15:00

Torvastad

3 - 0

TIF Viking 2

Asphaug Morten
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

30.11.2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

Torvastad

TIF Viking 2

01.12.2019 - 12:00

Suldalshallen

01.12.2019 - 12:00

01.12.2019 - 12:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

1 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Andersen Frode
Grime Øyvind

01.12.2019 - 12:00

1 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

TIF Viking 2

01.12.2019 - 13:00

Dragvollhallen

01.12.2019 - 13:00

01.12.2019 - 13:00

NTNUI 2

1 - 3

OSI 2

Larsen Kjetil
Wallstad Håvard

01.12.2019 - 13:00

1 - 3

NTNUI 2

OSI 2

01.12.2019 - 14:00

Torvastad Arena

01.12.2019 - 14:00

01.12.2019 - 14:00

Torvastad

3 - 0

Sotra VBK

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Asphaug Morten

01.12.2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

Torvastad

Sotra VBK



Runde 8

07.12.2019 - 10:00

Torvastad Arena

07.12.2019 - 10:00

07.12.2019 - 10:00

BK Tromsø 2

1 - 3

Torvastad


07.12.2019 - 10:00

1 - 3

BK Tromsø 2

Torvastad

07.12.2019 - 14:00

Nesøya

07.12.2019 - 14:00

07.12.2019 - 14:00

Asker

0 - 3

Spirit Lørenskog

Radovanovic Neda
Bjerke Thorleif

07.12.2019 - 14:00

0 - 3

Asker

Spirit Lørenskog

07.12.2019 - 14:00

Domus Athletica

07.12.2019 - 14:00

07.12.2019 - 14:00

OSI 2

3 - 2

TIF Viking 2

Rakanovic Vidoslav
Sterten Ronny

07.12.2019 - 14:00

3 - 2

OSI 2

TIF Viking 2

07.12.2019 - 15:00

Stovnerhallen

07.12.2019 - 15:00

07.12.2019 - 15:00

Vestli IL

3 - 0

Førde VBK 2

Rakanovic Igor
Næri Ine

07.12.2019 - 15:00

3 - 0