Mizunoliga kvinner 17/18

Sesong 17/18

select
Kampoppsett Kampoppsett Matches

Runde 1

07.10.2017 - 13:00

Suldalshallen

07.10.2017 - 13:00

07.10.2017 - 13:00

ToppVolley Norge

3 - 1

TIF Viking

Krogsæter Trond
Rydland Lars

07.10.2017 - 13:00

3 - 1

ToppVolley Norge

TIF Viking

07.10.2017 - 14:00

Kringsjåhallen

07.10.2017 - 14:00

07.10.2017 - 14:00

Koll IL

0 - 3

Oslo Volley

Rydningen Jens Olav
Radovanovic Neda

07.10.2017 - 14:00

0 - 3

Koll IL

Oslo Volley

07.10.2017 - 15:00

Nydalen

07.10.2017 - 15:00

07.10.2017 - 15:00

OSI

0 - 3

Førde Volleyballklubb

Belsby Jan Gunnar
Macko Milana

07.10.2017 - 15:00

0 - 3

OSI

Førde Volleyballklubb

08.10.2017 - 14:00

Randaberghallen

08.10.2017 - 14:00

08.10.2017 - 14:00

Randaberg IL

2 - 3

TIF Viking

Krogsæter Trond
Rydland Lars

08.10.2017 - 14:00

2 - 3

Randaberg IL

TIF Viking

08.10.2017 - 14:00

Dragvollhallen

08.10.2017 - 14:00

08.10.2017 - 14:00

NTNUI Volleyball

0 - 3

Førde Volleyballklubb

Burheim Ellen Mari
Møllegaard Frank

08.10.2017 - 14:00

0 - 3

NTNUI Volleyball

Førde Volleyballklubb



Runde 2

14.10.2017 - 17:00

Nydalen

14.10.2017 - 17:00

14.10.2017 - 17:00

Oslo Volley

1 - 3

Førde Volleyballklubb

Rydningen Jens Olav
Siljander Cato

14.10.2017 - 17:00

1 - 3

Oslo Volley

Førde Volleyballklubb

15.10.2017 - 14:00

Kringsjåhallen

15.10.2017 - 14:00

15.10.2017 - 14:00

Koll IL

1 - 3

Førde Volleyballklubb

Radovanovic Neda
Vestbø Geir

15.10.2017 - 14:00

1 - 3

Koll IL

Førde Volleyballklubb

15.10.2017 - 14:00

Randaberghallen

15.10.2017 - 14:00

15.10.2017 - 14:00

Randaberg IL

1 - 3

NTNUI Volleyball

Kljajic Bojan
Rydland Lars

15.10.2017 - 14:00

1 - 3

Randaberg IL

NTNUI Volleyball



Runde 3

21.10.2017 - 13:00

Stemmemyren

21.10.2017 - 13:00

21.10.2017 - 13:00

TIF Viking

1 - 3

NTNUI Volleyball

Johannessen Sverre
Transeth Thomas Andre

21.10.2017 - 13:00

1 - 3

TIF Viking

NTNUI Volleyball

21.10.2017 - 13:30

Domus Athletica

21.10.2017 - 13:30

21.10.2017 - 13:30

OSI

0 - 3

ToppVolley Norge

Macko Milana
Radovanovic Neda

21.10.2017 - 13:30

0 - 3

OSI

ToppVolley Norge

22.10.2017 - 14:00

Førdehuset

22.10.2017 - 14:00

22.10.2017 - 14:00

Førde Volleyballklubb

3 - 2

NTNUI Volleyball

Siljander Cato
Skartlien Dag Morten

22.10.2017 - 14:00

3 - 2

Førde Volleyballklubb

NTNUI Volleyball

22.10.2017 - 16:00

Nydalen

22.10.2017 - 16:00

22.10.2017 - 16:00

Oslo Volley

3 - 0

ToppVolley Norge

Transeth Thomas Andre
Radovanovic Neda

22.10.2017 - 16:00

3 - 0

Oslo Volley

ToppVolley Norge



Runde 4

27.10.2017 - 14:00

Kringsjåhallen

27.10.2017 - 14:00

27.10.2017 - 14:00

Koll IL

3 - 0

OSI

Macko Milana
Rydningen Jens Olav

27.10.2017 - 14:00

3 - 0

Koll IL

OSI

28.10.2017 - 13:00

Stemmemyren

28.10.2017 - 13:00

28.10.2017 - 13:00

TIF Viking

1 - 3

Oslo Volley

Transeth Thomas Andre
Vollan Jon Erik

28.10.2017 - 13:00

1 - 3

TIF Viking

Oslo Volley



Runde 5

05.11.2017 - 15:00

Domus Athletica

05.11.2017 - 15:00

05.11.2017 - 15:00

OSI

1 - 3

NTNUI Volleyball

Rydningen Jens Olav
Macko Milana

05.11.2017 - 15:00

1 - 3

OSI

NTNUI Volleyball

11.11.2017 - 14:00

Suldalshallen

11.11.2017 - 14:00

11.11.2017 - 14:00

ToppVolley Norge

3 - 0

Randaberg IL

Kljajic Bojan
Krogsæter Trond

11.11.2017 - 14:00

3 - 0

ToppVolley Norge

Randaberg IL



Runde 6

25.11.2017 - 13:30

Suldalshallen

25.11.2017 - 13:30

25.11.2017 - 13:30

ToppVolley Norge

3 - 0

Koll IL

Krogsæter Trond
Rydland Lars

25.11.2017 - 13:30

3 - 0

ToppVolley Norge

Koll IL

25.11.2017 - 14:00

Dragvollhallen

25.11.2017 - 14:00

25.11.2017 - 14:00

NTNUI Volleyball

3 - 2

Oslo Volley

Skartlien Dag Morten
Burheim Ellen Mari

25.11.2017 - 14:00

3 - 2

NTNUI Volleyball

Oslo Volley

26.11.2017 - 12:00

Domus Athletica

26.11.2017 - 12:00

26.11.2017 - 12:00

OSI

0 - 3

Oslo Volley

Belsby Jan Gunnar
Radovanovic Neda

26.11.2017 - 12:00

0 - 3

OSI

Oslo Volley

26.11.2017 - 14:00

Førdehuset

26.11.2017 - 14:00

26.11.2017 - 14:00

Førde Volleyballklubb

3 - 0

TIF Viking

Transeth Thomas Andre
Vestbø Geir

26.11.2017 - 14:00

3 - 0

Førde Volleyballklubb

TIF Viking

26.11.2017 - 14:00

Ynglingehallen

26.11.2017 - 14:00

26.11.2017 - 14:00

Randaberg IL

2 - 3

Koll IL

Kljajic Bojan

26.11.2017 - 14:00

2 - 3

Randaberg IL

Koll IL



Runde 7

16.12.2017 - 14:00

Førdehuset

16.12.2017 - 14:00

16.12.2017 - 14:00

Førde Volleyballklubb

3 - 0

Koll IL

Siljander Cato
Skartlien Dag Morten

16.12.2017 - 14:00

3 - 0

Førde Volleyballklubb

Koll IL

16.12.2017 - 16:00

Suldalshallen

16.12.2017 - 16:00

16.12.2017 - 16:00

ToppVolley Norge

3 - 1

Oslo Volley

Vollan Jon Erik
Transeth Thomas Andre

16.12.2017 - 16:00

3 - 1

ToppVolley Norge

Oslo Volley

17.12.2017 - 14:00

Randaberghallen

17.12.2017 - 14:00

17.12.2017 - 14:00

Randaberg IL

1 - 3

Oslo Volley

Rydningen Jens Olav
Vestbø Geir

17.12.2017 - 14:00

1 - 3

Randaberg IL

Oslo Volley

17.12.2017 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

17.12.2017 - 15:00

17.12.2017 - 15:00

TIF Viking

3 - 2

Koll IL

Transeth Thomas Andre
Johannessen Sverre

17.12.2017 - 15:00

3 - 2

TIF Viking

Koll IL



Runde 8

06.01.2018 - 13:00

Suldalshallen

06.01.2018 - 13:00

06.01.2018 - 13:00

ToppVolley Norge

3 - 1

Førde Volleyballklubb


06.01.2018 - 13:00

3 - 1

ToppVolley Norge

Førde Volleyballklubb

06.01.2018 - 16:00

Nydalen

06.01.2018 - 16:00

06.01.2018 - 16:00

Oslo Volley

3 - 0

TIF Viking


06.01.2018 - 16:00

3 - 0

Oslo Volley

TIF Viking

07.01.2018 - 12:00

Kringsjåhallen

07.01.2018 - 12:00

07.01.2018 - 12:00

Koll IL

3 - 0

TIF Viking


07.01.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

Koll IL

TIF Viking

07.01.2018 - 14:00

Randaberghallen

07.01.2018 - 14:00

07.01.2018 - 14:00

Randaberg IL

1 - 3

Førde Volleyballklubb


07.01.2018 - 14:00

1 - 3

Randaberg IL

Førde Volleyballklubb



Runde 9

20.01.2018 - 09:00

Domus Athletica

20.01.2018 - 09:00

20.01.2018 - 09:00

OSI

0 - 3

Koll IL


20.01.2018 - 09:00

0 - 3

OSI

Koll IL

21.01.2018 - 15:00

Dragvollhallen

21.01.2018 - 15:00

21.01.2018 - 15:00

NTNUI Volleyball

0 - 3

Koll IL


21.01.2018 - 15:00

0 - 3

NTNUI Volleyball

Koll IL



Runde 10

27.01.2018 - 13:00

Domus Athletica

27.01.2018 - 13:00

27.01.2018 - 13:00

OSI

2 - 3

Randaberg IL


27.01.2018 - 13:00

2 - 3

OSI

Randaberg IL

27.01.2018 - 16:00

Førdehuset

27.01.2018 - 16:00

27.01.2018 - 16:00

Førde Volleyballklubb

3 - 2

ToppVolley Norge


27.01.2018 - 16:00

3 - 2

Førde Volleyballklubb

ToppVolley Norge

28.01.2018 - 14:00

Dragvollhallen

28.01.2018 - 14:00

28.01.2018 - 14:00

NTNUI Volleyball

3 - 2

Randaberg IL


28.01.2018 - 14:00

3 - 2

NTNUI Volleyball

Randaberg IL

28.01.2018 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

28.01.2018 - 15:00

28.01.2018 - 15:00

TIF Viking

0 - 3

ToppVolley Norge


28.01.2018 - 15:00

0 - 3

TIF Viking

ToppVolley Norge

28.01.2018 - 16:00

Nydalen

28.01.2018 - 16:00

28.01.2018 - 16:00

Oslo Volley

0 - 3

Koll IL


28.01.2018 - 16:00

0 - 3

Oslo Volley

Koll IL



Runde 11

03.02.2018 - 14:00

Gaularhallen

03.02.2018 - 14:00

03.02.2018 - 14:00

Førde Volleyballklubb

3 - 0

OSI


03.02.2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

Førde Volleyballklubb

OSI

03.02.2018 - 16:00

Nydalen

03.02.2018 - 16:00

03.02.2018 - 16:00

Oslo Volley

3 - 1

Randaberg IL


03.02.2018 - 16:00

3 - 1

Oslo Volley

Randaberg IL

03.02.2018 - 16:00

Dragvollhallen

03.02.2018 - 16:00

03.02.2018 - 16:00

NTNUI Volleyball

0 - 3

ToppVolley Norge


03.02.2018 - 16:00

0 - 3

NTNUI Volleyball

ToppVolley Norge

04.02.2018 - 11:30

Dragvollhallen

04.02.2018 - 11:30

04.02.2018 - 11:30

ToppVolley Norge

3 - 0

NTNUI Volleyball


04.02.2018 - 11:30

3 - 0

ToppVolley Norge

NTNUI Volleyball

04.02.2018 - 14:00

Kringsjåhallen

04.02.2018 - 14:00

04.02.2018 - 14:00

Koll IL

3 - 2

Randaberg IL


04.02.2018 - 14:00

3 - 2

Koll IL

Randaberg IL

04.02.2018 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

04.02.2018 - 15:00

04.02.2018 - 15:00

TIF Viking

3 - 1

OSI


04.02.2018 - 15:00

3 - 1

TIF Viking

OSI



Runde 12

10.02.2018 - 13:00

Stemmemyren

10.02.2018 - 13:00

10.02.2018 - 13:00

TIF Viking

0 - 3

Førde Volleyballklubb

Belsby Jan Gunnar
Johannessen Sverre

10.02.2018 - 13:00

0 - 3

TIF Viking

Førde Volleyballklubb

10.02.2018 - 16:00

Suldalshallen

10.02.2018 - 16:00

10.02.2018 - 16:00

ToppVolley Norge

3 - 0

OSI

Siljander Cato
Krogsæter Trond

10.02.2018 - 16:00

3 - 0

ToppVolley Norge

OSI

11.02.2018 - 14:00

Randaberghallen

11.02.2018 - 14:00

11.02.2018 - 14:00

Randaberg IL

3 - 2

OSI

Møllegaard Frank
Rydland Lars

11.02.2018 - 14:00

3 - 2

Randaberg IL

OSI



Runde 13

17.02.2018 - 14:00

Førdehuset

17.02.2018 - 14:00

17.02.2018 - 14:00

Førde Volleyballklubb

3 - 1

Randaberg IL

Kljajic Bojan
Vestbø Geir

17.02.2018 - 14:00

3 - 1

Førde Volleyballklubb

Randaberg IL

17.02.2018 - 16:00

Kringsjåhallen

17.02.2018 - 16:00

17.02.2018 - 16:00

Koll IL

2 - 3

NTNUI Volleyball

Krogsæter Trond
Radovanovic Neda

17.02.2018 - 16:00

2 - 3

Koll IL

NTNUI Volleyball

18.02.2018 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

18.02.2018 - 15:00

18.02.2018 - 15:00