1. Divisjon menn 21/22

Sesong 21/22

select
Seriespill Seriespill Matches

Runde 1

08.10.2021 - 18:00

Askimhallen

08.10.2021 - 18:00

08.10.2021 - 18:00

Askim VBK

3 - 1

Torvastad

Boeriis Bent
Østvik Roger

08.10.2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

Askim VBK

Torvastad

09.10.2021 - 13:00

Nydalen

09.10.2021 - 13:00

09.10.2021 - 13:00

OSI 2

0 - 3

Torvastad

Østvik Roger
Bjerke Thorleif

09.10.2021 - 13:00

0 - 3

OSI 2

Torvastad

09.10.2021 - 13:00

Førdehuset

09.10.2021 - 13:00

09.10.2021 - 13:00

Førde VBK 2

0 - 3

Sandnes VBK

Siljander Cato
Skartlien Dag Morten

09.10.2021 - 13:00

0 - 3

Førde VBK 2

Sandnes VBK

10.10.2021 - 12:00

Skjettenhallen

10.10.2021 - 12:00

10.10.2021 - 12:00

Spirit Lørenskog

0 - 3

Torvastad

Wallstad Håvard
Rydningen Jens Olav

10.10.2021 - 12:00

0 - 3

Spirit Lørenskog

Torvastad

10.10.2021 - 14:00

Stemmemyren

10.10.2021 - 14:00

10.10.2021 - 14:00

TIF Viking 2

3 - 0

Sandnes VBK

Rydland Eirin
Mohammadi Rohullah

10.10.2021 - 14:00

3 - 0

TIF Viking 2

Sandnes VBK



Runde 2

15.10.2021 - 18:00

Askimhallen

15.10.2021 - 18:00

15.10.2021 - 18:00

Askim VBK

3 - 0

Førde VBK 2

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Boeriis Bent

15.10.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Askim VBK

Førde VBK 2

16.10.2021 - 13:00

Dragvollhallen

16.10.2021 - 13:00

16.10.2021 - 13:00

NTNUI 2

3 - 0

BTSI

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Buset Vegard Gjerde

16.10.2021 - 13:00

3 - 0

NTNUI 2

BTSI

16.10.2021 - 15:30

Skjettenhallen

16.10.2021 - 15:30

16.10.2021 - 15:30

Spirit Lørenskog

3 - 0

Førde VBK 2

Rakanovic Igor
Macko Milana

16.10.2021 - 15:30

3 - 0

Spirit Lørenskog

Førde VBK 2

16.10.2021 - 16:00

Gyllenborghallen

16.10.2021 - 16:00

16.10.2021 - 16:00

BK Tromsø 2

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

Larsen Kjetil
Asphaug Morten

16.10.2021 - 16:00

3 - 1

BK Tromsø 2

TIF Viking 2

16.10.2021 - 16:00

Torvastad Arena

16.10.2021 - 16:00

16.10.2021 - 16:00

Torvastad

1 - 3

Sotra VBK

Edvartsen Jan
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

16.10.2021 - 16:00

1 - 3

Torvastad

Sotra VBK

17.10.2021 - 12:00

Domus Athletica

17.10.2021 - 12:00

17.10.2021 - 12:00

OSI 2

3 - 1

Førde VBK 2

Eiksund Sterten Ronny
Rydningen Jens Olav

17.10.2021 - 12:00

3 - 1

OSI 2

Førde VBK 2



Runde 3

23.10.2021 - 11:00

Førdehuset

23.10.2021 - 11:00

23.10.2021 - 11:00

Førde VBK 2

3 - 0

BK Tromsø 2

Rønning Kåre Magne
Sudmann Håkon

23.10.2021 - 11:00

3 - 0

Førde VBK 2

BK Tromsø 2

24.10.2021 - 14:30

Stemmemyren

24.10.2021 - 14:30

24.10.2021 - 14:30

TIF Viking 2

3 - 1

BK Tromsø 2

Andersen Frode
Rydland Eirin

24.10.2021 - 14:30

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

BK Tromsø 2



Runde 4

25.10.2021 - 19:30

Zinken Hopp

25.10.2021 - 19:30

25.10.2021 - 19:30

BTSI

0 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Rydland Eirin
Andersen Frode

25.10.2021 - 19:30

0 - 3

BTSI

TIF Viking 2

30.10.2021 - 13:00

Førdehuset

30.10.2021 - 13:00

30.10.2021 - 13:00

Førde VBK 2

0 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Kljajic Bojan
Transeth Thomas Andre

30.10.2021 - 13:00

0 - 3

Førde VBK 2

TIF Viking 2

30.10.2021 - 14:00

Giskehallen 2

30.10.2021 - 14:00

30.10.2021 - 14:00

Sandnes VBK

3 - 0

Spirit Lørenskog

Edvartsen Jan
Halleraker Asle

30.10.2021 - 14:00

3 - 0

Sandnes VBK

Spirit Lørenskog

31.10.2021 - 13:00

Dragvollhallen

31.10.2021 - 13:00

31.10.2021 - 13:00

NTNUI 2

3 - 2

Askim VBK

Rydland Eirin
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

31.10.2021 - 13:00

3 - 2

NTNUI 2

Askim VBK



Runde 5

05.11.2021 - 18:00

Askimhallen

05.11.2021 - 18:00

05.11.2021 - 18:00

Askim VBK

3 - 0

Spirit Lørenskog

Boeriis Bent
Bjerke Thorleif

05.11.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Askim VBK

Spirit Lørenskog

06.11.2021 - 13:00

Halbrendhallen

06.11.2021 - 13:00

06.11.2021 - 13:00

Førde VBK 2

3 - 2

OSI 2

Siljander Cato
Kljajic Bojan

06.11.2021 - 13:00

3 - 2

Førde VBK 2

OSI 2

06.11.2021 - 13:30

Tromsøhallen

06.11.2021 - 13:30

06.11.2021 - 13:30

BK Tromsø 2

3 - 1

NTNUI 2

Larsen Kjetil
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

06.11.2021 - 13:30

3 - 1

BK Tromsø 2

NTNUI 2

07.11.2021 - 10:30

Åsane arena

07.11.2021 - 10:30

07.11.2021 - 10:30

TIF Viking 2

3 - 1

OSI 2

Andersen Frode

07.11.2021 - 10:30

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

OSI 2

07.11.2021 - 14:00

Gyllenborghallen

07.11.2021 - 14:00

07.11.2021 - 14:00

BK Tromsø 2

0 - 3

NTNUI 2

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Larsen Kjetil

07.11.2021 - 14:00

0 - 3

BK Tromsø 2

NTNUI 2



Runde 6

12.11.2021 - 20:00

Skårerhallen

12.11.2021 - 20:00

12.11.2021 - 20:00

Spirit Lørenskog

0 - 3

BTSI

Østvik Roger
Boeriis Bent

12.11.2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

Spirit Lørenskog

BTSI

13.11.2021 - 14:00

Askimhallen

13.11.2021 - 14:00

13.11.2021 - 14:00

Askim VBK

3 - 1

BTSI

Østvik Roger
Bjerke Thorleif

13.11.2021 - 14:00

3 - 1

Askim VBK

BTSI

13.11.2021 - 17:00

Sotra Arena

13.11.2021 - 17:00

13.11.2021 - 17:00

Sotra VBK

1 - 3

Torvastad

Andersen Frode
Rydland Eirin

13.11.2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

Sotra VBK

Torvastad

14.11.2021 - 14:00

Giskehallen 2

14.11.2021 - 14:00

14.11.2021 - 14:00

Sandnes VBK

1 - 3

BK Tromsø 2

Halleraker Asle
Braculj Sanja

14.11.2021 - 14:00

1 - 3

Sandnes VBK

BK Tromsø 2

14.11.2021 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

14.11.2021 - 15:00

14.11.2021 - 15:00

TIF Viking 2

1 - 3

Torvastad

Edvartsen Jan
Andersen Frode

14.11.2021 - 15:00

1 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Torvastad

14.11.2021 - 16:00

Domus Athletica

14.11.2021 - 16:00

14.11.2021 - 16:00

OSI 2

3 - 0

BTSI

Rakanovic Igor
Belsby Jan Gunnar

14.11.2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

OSI 2

BTSI



Runde 7

20.11.2021 - 11:00

Domus Athletica

20.11.2021 - 11:00

20.11.2021 - 11:00

OSI 2

3 - 0

Spirit Lørenskog

Asphaug Morten
Boeriis Bent

20.11.2021 - 11:00

3 - 0

OSI 2

Spirit Lørenskog

20.11.2021 - 15:00

Gyllenborghallen

20.11.2021 - 15:00

20.11.2021 - 15:00

BK Tromsø 2

2 - 3

BTSI

Larsen Kjetil
Mohammadi Rohullah

20.11.2021 - 15:00

2 - 3

BK Tromsø 2

BTSI

21.11.2021 - 15:00

Dragvollhallen

21.11.2021 - 15:00

21.11.2021 - 15:00

NTNUI 2

0 - 3

Sotra VBK

Møllegaard Frank
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

21.11.2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

NTNUI 2

Sotra VBK



Runde 8

27.11.2021 - 11:00

Suldalshallen

27.11.2021 - 11:00

27.11.2021 - 11:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

2 - 3

Sotra VBK

Mohammadi Rohullah
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

27.11.2021 - 11:00

2 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

Sotra VBK

27.11.2021 - 15:00

Førdehuset

27.11.2021 - 15:00

27.11.2021 - 15:00

Førde VBK 2

3 - 2

Spirit Lørenskog

Rønning Kåre Magne
Nordhaug Hans Fredrik

27.11.2021 - 15:00

3 - 2

Førde VBK 2

Spirit Lørenskog

27.11.2021 - 16:00

Torvastad Arena

27.11.2021 - 16:00

27.11.2021 - 16:00

Torvastad

3 - 0

Askim VBK

Østvik Roger
Asphaug Morten

27.11.2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

Torvastad

Askim VBK

28.11.2021 - 12:00

Zinken Hopp

28.11.2021 - 12:00

28.11.2021 - 12:00

BTSI

3 - 0

Spirit Lørenskog

Asphaug Morten
Østvik Roger

28.11.2021 - 12:00

3 - 0

BTSI

Spirit Lørenskog

28.11.2021 - 15:30

Giskehallen 2

28.11.2021 - 15:30

28.11.2021 - 15:30

Sandnes VBK

2 - 3

Sotra VBK

Halleraker Asle
Edvartsen Jan

28.11.2021 - 15:30

2 - 3

Sandnes VBK

Sotra VBK

28.11.2021 - 15:30

Dragvollhallen

28.11.2021 - 15:30

28.11.2021 - 15:30

NTNUI 2

3 - 1

OSI 2

Vollan Jon Erik
Møllegaard Frank

28.11.2021 - 15:30

3 - 1

NTNUI 2

OSI 2

28.11.2021 - 17:00

Suldalshallen

28.11.2021 - 17:00

28.11.2021 - 17:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

3 - 0

Askim VBK

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Mohammadi Rohullah

28.11.2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

ToppVolley Norge 2

Askim VBK



Runde 9

03.12.2021 - 18:00

Torvastad Arena

03.12.2021 - 18:00

03.12.2021 - 18:00

Torvastad

0 - 3

Førde VBK 2

Edvartsen Jan
Krogsæter Trond

03.12.2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

Torvastad

Førde VBK 2

04.12.2021 - 16:00

Suldalshallen

04.12.2021 - 16:00

04.12.2021 - 16:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

0 - 3

Førde VBK 2

Braculj Sanja
Andersen Frode

04.12.2021 - 16:00

0 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

Førde VBK 2

05.12.2021 - 12:00

Giskehallen 2

05.12.2021 - 12:00

05.12.2021 - 12:00

Sandnes VBK

0 - 3

Førde VBK 2

Kljajic Bojan
Gilje Jonas

05.12.2021 - 12:00

0 - 3

Sandnes VBK

Førde VBK 2

05.12.2021 - 13:00

Dragvollhallen

05.12.2021 - 13:00

05.12.2021 - 13:00

NTNUI 2

3 - 0

Spirit Lørenskog

Østvik Roger
Møllegaard Frank

05.12.2021 - 13:00

3 - 0

NTNUI 2

Spirit Lørenskog

05.12.2021 - 14:00

Domus Athletica

05.12.2021 - 14:00

05.12.2021 - 14:00

OSI 2

1 - 3

Askim VBK

Belsby Jan Gunnar
Larsen Kjetil

05.12.2021 - 14:00

1 - 3

OSI 2

Askim VBK

05.12.2021 - 17:00

Stemmemyren

05.12.2021 - 17:00

05.12.2021 - 17:00

TIF Viking 2

3 - 2

Sotra VBK

Asphaug Morten
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

05.12.2021 - 17:00

3 - 2

TIF Viking 2

Sotra VBK



Runde 10

11.12.2021 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

11.12.2021 - 15:00

11.12.2021 - 15:00

TIF Viking 2

2 - 3

Førde VBK 2

Buset Vegard Gjerde
Rydland Eirin

11.12.2021 - 15:00

2 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Førde VBK 2



Runde 11

Ingen kamper satt opp enda



Runde 12

Ingen kamper satt opp enda



Runde 13

21.01.2022 - 19:30

Zinken Hopp

21.01.2022 - 19:30