1. Divisjon kvinner 21/22

Sesong 21/22

select
Seriespill Seriespill Matches

Runde 1

10.10.2021 - 13:00

Gyllenborghallen

10.10.2021 - 13:00

10.10.2021 - 13:00

BK Tromsø 2

0 - 3

Lierne IL

Møllegaard Frank
Vollan Jon Erik

10.10.2021 - 13:00

0 - 3

BK Tromsø 2

Lierne IL

10.10.2021 - 16:30

Stemmemyren

10.10.2021 - 16:30

10.10.2021 - 16:30

TIF Viking 2

3 - 0

Randaberg 2

Mohammadi Rohullah
Rydland Eirin

10.10.2021 - 16:30

3 - 0

TIF Viking 2

Randaberg 2



Runde 2

16.10.2021 - 13:30

Gyllenborghallen

16.10.2021 - 13:30

16.10.2021 - 13:30

BK Tromsø 2

3 - 0

TIF Viking 2

Asphaug Morten
Larsen Kjetil

16.10.2021 - 13:30

3 - 0

BK Tromsø 2

TIF Viking 2

16.10.2021 - 15:30

Dragvollhallen

16.10.2021 - 15:30

16.10.2021 - 15:30

NTNUI 2

3 - 1

OSI

Buset Vegard Gjerde
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

16.10.2021 - 15:30

3 - 1

NTNUI 2

OSI

17.10.2021 - 13:00

Liernehallen

17.10.2021 - 13:00

17.10.2021 - 13:00

Lierne IL

0 - 3

OSI

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Buset Vegard Gjerde

17.10.2021 - 13:00

0 - 3

Lierne IL

OSI



Runde 3

23.10.2021 - 12:00

Randaberghallen

23.10.2021 - 12:00

23.10.2021 - 12:00

Randaberg 2

0 - 3

NTNUI 2

Halleraker Asle
Edvartsen Jan

23.10.2021 - 12:00

0 - 3

Randaberg 2

NTNUI 2



Runde 4

30.10.2021 - 12:00

Kringsjåhallen

30.10.2021 - 12:00

30.10.2021 - 12:00

Koll 2

0 - 3

Sandnes VBK

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Hagen Trond

30.10.2021 - 12:00

0 - 3

Koll 2

Sandnes VBK

30.10.2021 - 13:00

Dragvollhallen

30.10.2021 - 13:00

30.10.2021 - 13:00

NTNUI 2

1 - 3

BSI

Vollan Jon Erik
Asphaug Morten

30.10.2021 - 13:00

1 - 3

NTNUI 2

BSI

31.10.2021 - 13:00

Liernehallen

31.10.2021 - 13:00

31.10.2021 - 13:00

Lierne IL

3 - 1

BSI

Asphaug Morten
Vollan Jon Erik

31.10.2021 - 13:00

3 - 1

Lierne IL

BSI

31.10.2021 - 14:00

Domus Athletica

31.10.2021 - 14:00

31.10.2021 - 14:00

OSI

3 - 1

Sandnes VBK

Belsby Jan Gunnar
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

31.10.2021 - 14:00

3 - 1

OSI

Sandnes VBK



Runde 5

06.11.2021 - 16:00

Tromsøhallen

06.11.2021 - 16:00

06.11.2021 - 16:00

BK Tromsø 2

2 - 3

NTNUI 2

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Larsen Kjetil

06.11.2021 - 16:00

2 - 3

BK Tromsø 2

NTNUI 2



Runde 6

13.11.2021 - 13:00

Liernehallen

13.11.2021 - 13:00

13.11.2021 - 13:00

Lierne IL

3 - 0

NTNUI 2

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

13.11.2021 - 13:00

3 - 0

Lierne IL

NTNUI 2

13.11.2021 - 15:00

Zinken Hopp

13.11.2021 - 15:00

13.11.2021 - 15:00

BSI

3 - 0

Randaberg 2

Braculj Sanja
Edvartsen Jan

13.11.2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

BSI

Randaberg 2

13.11.2021 - 15:00

Kringsjåhallen

13.11.2021 - 15:00

13.11.2021 - 15:00

Koll 2

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

Kljajic Bojan
Rydningen Jens Olav

13.11.2021 - 15:00

3 - 1

Koll 2

TIF Viking 2

14.11.2021 - 11:00

Domus Athletica

14.11.2021 - 11:00

14.11.2021 - 11:00

OSI

3 - 0

TIF Viking 2

Belsby Jan Gunnar
Vestbø Geir

14.11.2021 - 11:00

3 - 0

OSI

TIF Viking 2



Runde 7

20.11.2021 - 12:30

Gyllenborghallen

20.11.2021 - 12:30

20.11.2021 - 12:30

BK Tromsø 2

0 - 3

OSI

Mohammadi Rohullah
Larsen Kjetil

20.11.2021 - 12:30

0 - 3

BK Tromsø 2

OSI

20.11.2021 - 13:00

Gronghallen

20.11.2021 - 13:00

20.11.2021 - 13:00

Lierne IL

3 - 0

Randaberg 2

Møllegaard Frank
Mohammadi Rohullah

20.11.2021 - 13:00

3 - 0

Lierne IL

Randaberg 2

20.11.2021 - 15:00

Giskehallen 2

20.11.2021 - 15:00

20.11.2021 - 15:00

Sandnes VBK

3 - 1

Koll 2

Halleraker Asle
Braculj Sanja

20.11.2021 - 15:00

3 - 1

Sandnes VBK

Koll 2

21.11.2021 - 12:30

Dragvollhallen

21.11.2021 - 12:30

21.11.2021 - 12:30

NTNUI 2

3 - 0

Randaberg 2

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Møllegaard Frank

21.11.2021 - 12:30

3 - 0

NTNUI 2

Randaberg 2

21.11.2021 - 13:00

Suldalshallen

21.11.2021 - 13:00

21.11.2021 - 13:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

2 - 3

Koll 2

Braculj Sanja
Halleraker Asle

21.11.2021 - 13:00

2 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

Koll 2



Runde 8

22.11.2021 - 19:30

Stemmemyren

22.11.2021 - 19:30

22.11.2021 - 19:30

TIF Viking 2

0 - 3

BSI

Andersen Frode
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

22.11.2021 - 19:30

0 - 3

TIF Viking 2

BSI

26.11.2021 - 19:00

Randaberghallen

26.11.2021 - 19:00

26.11.2021 - 19:00

Randaberg 2

0 - 3

BK Tromsø 2

Mohammadi Rohullah
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

26.11.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

Randaberg 2

BK Tromsø 2

27.11.2021 - 12:00

Kringsjåhallen

27.11.2021 - 12:00

27.11.2021 - 12:00

Koll 2

2 - 3

OSI

Buset Vegard Gjerde
Hagen Trond

27.11.2021 - 12:00

2 - 3

Koll 2

OSI

27.11.2021 - 14:00

Suldalshallen

27.11.2021 - 14:00

27.11.2021 - 14:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

0 - 3

BK Tromsø 2

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Mohammadi Rohullah

27.11.2021 - 14:00

0 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

BK Tromsø 2

28.11.2021 - 13:00

Giskehallen 2

28.11.2021 - 13:00

28.11.2021 - 13:00

Sandnes VBK

1 - 3

BK Tromsø 2

Edvartsen Jan
Halleraker Asle

28.11.2021 - 13:00

1 - 3

Sandnes VBK

BK Tromsø 2



Runde 9

03.12.2021 - 19:00

Randaberghallen

03.12.2021 - 19:00

03.12.2021 - 19:00

Randaberg 2

0 - 3

OSI

Andersen Frode
Braculj Sanja

03.12.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

Randaberg 2

OSI

04.12.2021 - 15:00

Zinken Hopp

04.12.2021 - 15:00

04.12.2021 - 15:00

BSI

2 - 3

Lierne IL

Sudmann Håkon
Edvartsen Jan

04.12.2021 - 15:00

2 - 3

BSI

Lierne IL

04.12.2021 - 15:30

Giskehallen 2

04.12.2021 - 15:30

04.12.2021 - 15:30

Sandnes VBK

2 - 3

OSI

Asphaug Morten
Krogsæter Trond

04.12.2021 - 15:30

2 - 3

Sandnes VBK

OSI

05.12.2021 - 11:00

Suldalshallen

05.12.2021 - 11:00

05.12.2021 - 11:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

1 - 3

OSI

Andersen Frode
Braculj Sanja

05.12.2021 - 11:00

1 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

OSI

05.12.2021 - 14:30

Stemmemyren

05.12.2021 - 14:30

05.12.2021 - 14:30

TIF Viking 2

0 - 3

Lierne IL

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Asphaug Morten

05.12.2021 - 14:30

0 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Lierne IL



Runde 10

11.12.2021 - 17:00

Randaberghallen

11.12.2021 - 17:00

11.12.2021 - 17:00

Randaberg 2

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

Edvartsen Jan
Halleraker Asle

11.12.2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

Randaberg 2

TIF Viking 2

12.12.2021 - 15:30

Giskehallen 2

12.12.2021 - 15:30

12.12.2021 - 15:30

Sandnes VBK

3 - 0

TIF Viking 2

Braculj Sanja
Edvartsen Jan

12.12.2021 - 15:30

3 - 0

Sandnes VBK

TIF Viking 2



Runde 11

Ingen kamper satt opp enda



Runde 12

Ingen kamper satt opp enda



Runde 13

21.01.2022 - 20:00

Giskehallen 2

21.01.2022 - 20:00

21.01.2022 - 20:00

Sandnes VBK

2 - 3

Lierne IL

Braculj Sanja
Halleraker Asle

21.01.2022 - 20:00

2 - 3

Sandnes VBK

Lierne IL

22.01.2022 - 12:00

Randaberghallen

22.01.2022 - 12:00

22.01.2022 - 12:00

Randaberg 2

0 - 3

Lierne IL

Halleraker Asle
Braculj Sanja

22.01.2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

Randaberg 2

Lierne IL

22.01.2022 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

22.01.2022 - 15:00

22.01.2022 - 15:00

BSI

3 - 0

OSI

Andersen Frode
Myredal Andreas

22.01.2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

BSI

OSI

23.01.2022 - 09:00

Suldalshallen

23.01.2022 - 09:00

23.01.2022 - 09:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

1 - 3

Lierne IL

Braculj Sanja
Halleraker Asle

23.01.2022 - 09:00

1 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

Lierne IL

23.01.2022 - 17:00

Stemmemyren

23.01.2022 - 17:00

23.01.2022 - 17:00

TIF Viking 2

1 - 3

OSI

Rydland Eirin
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

23.01.2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

TIF Viking 2

OSI



Runde 14

24.01.2022 - 19:30

Zinken Hopp

24.01.2022 - 19:30

24.01.2022 - 19:30

BSI

3 - 2

TIF Viking 2

Andersen Frode
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

24.01.2022 - 19:30

3 - 2

BSI

TIF Viking 2

30.01.2022 - 13:00

Domus Athletica

30.01.2022 - 13:00

30.01.2022 - 13:00

OSI

3 - 2

Koll 2

Larsen Kjetil
Hagen Trond

30.01.2022 - 13:00

3 - 2

OSI

Koll 2



Runde 15

04.02.2022 - 17:45

Giskehallen 2

04.02.2022 - 17:45

04.02.2022 - 17:45

ToppVolley Norge 2

1 - 3

Sandnes VBK

Braculj Sanja
Gilje Jonas

04.02.2022 - 17:45

1 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

Sandnes VBK

05.02.2022 - 10:30

Tromsøhallen

05.02.2022 - 10:30

05.02.2022 - 10:30

BK Tromsø 2

3 - 1

Koll 2

Larsen Kjetil
Saure Marie

05.02.2022 - 10:30

3 - 1

BK Tromsø 2

Koll 2

05.02.2022 - 14:00

Giskehallen 2

05.02.2022 - 14:00

05.02.2022 - 14:00

Sandnes VBK

3 - 0

Randaberg 2

Halleraker Asle
Braculj Sanja

05.02.2022 - 14:00

3 - 0

Sandnes VBK

Randaberg 2

05.02.2022 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

05.02.2022 - 15:00

05.02.2022 - 15:00

TIF Viking 2

0 - 3

NTNUI 2

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Asphaug Morten

05.02.2022 - 15:00

0 - 3

TIF Viking 2

NTNUI 2

06.02.2022 - 10:00

Zinken Hopp

06.02.2022 - 10:00

06.02.2022 - 10:00

BSI

0 - 3

NTNUI 2

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Mohammadi Rohullah

06.02.2022 - 10:00

0 - 3

BSI

NTNUI 2



Runde 16

12.02.2022 - 13:00

Liernehallen

12.02.2022 - 13:00

12.02.2022 - 13:00

Lierne IL

3 - 1

BK Tromsø 2

Buset Vegard Gjerde
Gartland Sara Velde

12.02.2022 - 13:00

3 - 1

Lierne IL

BK Tromsø 2

12.02.2022 - 15:00

Zinken Hopp

12.02.2022 - 15:00

12.02.2022 - 15:00

BSI

3 - 2

Sandnes VBK

Asphaug Morten
Larsen Kjetil

12.02.2022 - 15:00

3 - 2

BSI

Sandnes VBK

13.02.2022 - 11:30

Dragvollhallen

13.02.2022 - 11:30