1. Divisjon menn 22/23

Sesong 22/23

select
Seriespill Seriespill Matches

Runde 1

30.09.2022 - 19:00

Landøya idrettshall

30.09.2022 - 19:00

30.09.2022 - 19:00

Asker

0 - 3

NTNUI 2

Braculj Sanja
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

30.09.2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Asker

NTNUI 2

01.10.2022 - 11:30

Suldalshallen

01.10.2022 - 11:30

01.10.2022 - 11:30

ToppVolley Norge 2

3 - 0

Sandnes VBK

Kljajic Bojan
Krogsæter Trond

01.10.2022 - 11:30

3 - 0

ToppVolley Norge 2

Sandnes VBK

01.10.2022 - 14:30

Stemmemyren

01.10.2022 - 14:30

01.10.2022 - 14:30

TIF Viking 2

3 - 0

Førde VBK 2

Rydningen Jens Olav
Grønvik-Transeth Thomas André

01.10.2022 - 14:30

3 - 0

TIF Viking 2

Førde VBK 2

01.10.2022 - 17:00

Sandbakkenhallen

01.10.2022 - 17:00

01.10.2022 - 17:00

Sarpsborg VBK

1 - 3

NTNUI 2

Boeriis Bent
Hagen Trond

01.10.2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

Sarpsborg VBK

NTNUI 2

01.10.2022 - 18:00

Øksneshallen

01.10.2022 - 18:00

01.10.2022 - 18:00

ØKSIL

3 - 0

Rossvoll VBK

Larsen Kjetil
Fredriksen Rune

01.10.2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

ØKSIL

Rossvoll VBK

02.10.2022 - 13:30

Domus Athletica

02.10.2022 - 13:30

02.10.2022 - 13:30

OSI 2

2 - 3

NTNUI 2

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Braculj Sanja

02.10.2022 - 13:30

2 - 3

OSI 2

NTNUI 2

02.10.2022 - 14:00

Sotra Arena

02.10.2022 - 14:00

02.10.2022 - 14:00

Sotra VBK

3 - 2

Førde VBK 2

Edvartsen Jan
Andersen Frode

02.10.2022 - 14:00

3 - 2

Sotra VBK

Førde VBK 2



Runde 2

08.10.2022 - 10:00

Domus Athletica

08.10.2022 - 10:00

08.10.2022 - 10:00

OSI 2

0 - 3

Sotra VBK

Mohammadi Rohullah
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

08.10.2022 - 10:00

0 - 3

OSI 2

Sotra VBK

08.10.2022 - 16:30

Førdehuset

08.10.2022 - 16:30

08.10.2022 - 16:30

Førde VBK 2

0 - 3

Rossvoll VBK

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Sudmann Håkon

08.10.2022 - 16:30

0 - 3

Førde VBK 2

Rossvoll VBK

08.10.2022 - 17:00

Sandbakkenhallen

08.10.2022 - 17:00

08.10.2022 - 17:00

Sarpsborg VBK

3 - 1

Sandnes VBK

Andersen Frode
Belsby Jan Gunnar

08.10.2022 - 17:00

3 - 1

Sarpsborg VBK

Sandnes VBK

08.10.2022 - 18:00

Øksneshallen

08.10.2022 - 18:00

08.10.2022 - 18:00

ØKSIL

3 - 2

TIF Viking 2

Boeriis Bent
Larsen Kjetil

08.10.2022 - 18:00

3 - 2

ØKSIL

TIF Viking 2

09.10.2022 - 11:00

Landøya idrettshall

09.10.2022 - 11:00

09.10.2022 - 11:00

Asker

0 - 3

Sandnes VBK

Andersen Frode
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

09.10.2022 - 11:00

0 - 3

Asker

Sandnes VBK

09.10.2022 - 15:00

Dragvollhallen

09.10.2022 - 15:00

09.10.2022 - 15:00

NTNUI 2

3 - 0

Sotra VBK

Rydningen Jens Olav
Elvestad Bjørn Ove

09.10.2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

NTNUI 2

Sotra VBK



Runde 3

15.10.2022 - 15:00

Øystese Idrettshall

15.10.2022 - 15:00

15.10.2022 - 15:00

Rossvoll VBK

3 - 0

Asker

Andersen Frode

15.10.2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

Rossvoll VBK

Asker

15.10.2022 - 15:00

Zinken Hopp

15.10.2022 - 15:00

15.10.2022 - 15:00

TIF Viking 2

3 - 2

Sarpsborg VBK

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Edvartsen Jan

15.10.2022 - 15:00

3 - 2

TIF Viking 2

Sarpsborg VBK

15.10.2022 - 18:00

Øksneshallen

15.10.2022 - 18:00

15.10.2022 - 18:00

ØKSIL

3 - 0

Sandnes VBK

Boeriis Bent
Larsen Kjetil

15.10.2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

ØKSIL

Sandnes VBK

16.10.2022 - 13:00

Førdehuset

16.10.2022 - 13:00

16.10.2022 - 13:00

Førde VBK 2

1 - 3

Sarpsborg VBK

Rønning Kåre Magne
Matic Marko

16.10.2022 - 13:00

1 - 3

Førde VBK 2

Sarpsborg VBK

16.10.2022 - 14:00

Spildahallen

16.10.2022 - 14:00

16.10.2022 - 14:00

Sotra VBK

3 - 0

Asker

Edvartsen Jan
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

16.10.2022 - 14:00

3 - 0

Sotra VBK

Asker



Runde 4

22.10.2022 - 13:00

Dragvollhallen

22.10.2022 - 13:00

22.10.2022 - 13:00

NTNUI 2

3 - 1

Førde VBK 2

Mohammadi Rohullah
Møllegaard Frank

22.10.2022 - 13:00

3 - 1

NTNUI 2

Førde VBK 2



Runde 5

29.10.2022 - 11:00

Suldalshallen

29.10.2022 - 11:00

29.10.2022 - 11:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

0 - 3

ØKSIL

Edvartsen Jan
Gilje Jonas

29.10.2022 - 11:00

0 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

ØKSIL

29.10.2022 - 12:00

Landøya idrettshall

29.10.2022 - 12:00

29.10.2022 - 12:00

Asker

0 - 3

Sarpsborg VBK

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Hagen Trond

29.10.2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

Asker

Sarpsborg VBK

29.10.2022 - 13:30

Dragvollhallen

29.10.2022 - 13:30

29.10.2022 - 13:30

NTNUI 2

2 - 3

OSI 2

Buset Vegard Gjerde
Boeriis Bent

29.10.2022 - 13:30

2 - 3

NTNUI 2

OSI 2

29.10.2022 - 15:00

Øystese Idrettshall

29.10.2022 - 15:00

29.10.2022 - 15:00

Rossvoll VBK

2 - 3

Førde VBK 2

Andersen Frode
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

29.10.2022 - 15:00

2 - 3

Rossvoll VBK

Førde VBK 2

29.10.2022 - 15:00

Zinken Hopp

29.10.2022 - 15:00

29.10.2022 - 15:00

TIF Viking 2

2 - 3

Sotra VBK

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Grime Øyvind

29.10.2022 - 15:00

2 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Sotra VBK

30.10.2022 - 13:30

Giskehallen 2

30.10.2022 - 13:30

30.10.2022 - 13:30

Sandnes VBK

3 - 2

ØKSIL

Braculj Sanja
Halleraker Asle

30.10.2022 - 13:30

3 - 2

Sandnes VBK

ØKSIL



Runde 6

05.11.2022 - 14:00

Førdehuset

05.11.2022 - 14:00

05.11.2022 - 14:00

Førde VBK 2

1 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Kljajic Bojan
Matic Marko

05.11.2022 - 14:00

1 - 3

Førde VBK 2

TIF Viking 2

06.11.2022 - 17:00

Sandbakkenhallen

06.11.2022 - 17:00

06.11.2022 - 17:00

Sarpsborg VBK

0 - 3

OSI 2

Markovic Neda
Hagen Trond

06.11.2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

Sarpsborg VBK

OSI 2



Runde 7

11.11.2022 - 19:00

Landøya idrettshall

11.11.2022 - 19:00

11.11.2022 - 19:00

Asker

0 - 3

Førde VBK 2

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Rydland Eirin

11.11.2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Asker

Førde VBK 2

12.11.2022 - 12:00

Sandbakkenhallen

12.11.2022 - 12:00

12.11.2022 - 12:00

Sarpsborg VBK

1 - 3

Førde VBK 2

Rydland Eirin
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

12.11.2022 - 12:00

1 - 3

Sarpsborg VBK

Førde VBK 2

12.11.2022 - 15:30

Giskehallen

12.11.2022 - 15:30

12.11.2022 - 15:30

Sandnes VBK

3 - 2

NTNUI 2

Halleraker Asle
Braculj Sanja

12.11.2022 - 15:30

3 - 2

Sandnes VBK

NTNUI 2

13.11.2022 - 11:00

Øksneshallen

13.11.2022 - 11:00

13.11.2022 - 11:00

ØKSIL

3 - 0

Sotra VBK

Markovic Neda
Larsen Kjetil

13.11.2022 - 11:00

3 - 0

ØKSIL

Sotra VBK

13.11.2022 - 11:30

Domus Athletica

13.11.2022 - 11:30

13.11.2022 - 11:30

OSI 2

1 - 3

Førde VBK 2

Rydland Eirin
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

13.11.2022 - 11:30

1 - 3

OSI 2

Førde VBK 2

13.11.2022 - 12:00

Suldalshallen

13.11.2022 - 12:00

13.11.2022 - 12:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

1 - 3

NTNUI 2

Braculj Sanja
Halleraker Asle

13.11.2022 - 12:00

1 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

NTNUI 2

13.11.2022 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

13.11.2022 - 15:00

13.11.2022 - 15:00

TIF Viking 2

1 - 3

Rossvoll VBK

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Andersen Frode

13.11.2022 - 15:00

1 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Rossvoll VBK



Runde 8

19.11.2022 - 11:00

Domus Athletica

19.11.2022 - 11:00

19.11.2022 - 11:00

OSI 2

3 - 0

Asker

Boeriis Bent
Bjerke Thorleif

19.11.2022 - 11:00

3 - 0

OSI 2

Asker



Runde 9

26.11.2022 - 13:00

Giskehallen

26.11.2022 - 13:00

26.11.2022 - 13:00

Sandnes VBK

1 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Halleraker Asle
Braculj Sanja

26.11.2022 - 13:00

1 - 3

Sandnes VBK

TIF Viking 2

26.11.2022 - 14:30

Dragvollhallen

26.11.2022 - 14:30

26.11.2022 - 14:30

NTNUI 2

3 - 0

Sarpsborg VBK

Rydland Eirin
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

26.11.2022 - 14:30

3 - 0

NTNUI 2

Sarpsborg VBK

26.11.2022 - 18:00

Øksneshallen

26.11.2022 - 18:00

26.11.2022 - 18:00

ØKSIL

3 - 0

OSI 2

Larsen Kjetil
Mohammadi Rohullah

26.11.2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

ØKSIL

OSI 2

27.11.2022 - 13:00

Suldalshallen

27.11.2022 - 13:00

27.11.2022 - 13:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

3 - 0

TIF Viking 2

Krogsæter Trond
Halleraker Asle

27.11.2022 - 13:00

3 - 0

ToppVolley Norge 2

TIF Viking 2

27.11.2022 - 13:00

Øksneshallen

27.11.2022 - 13:00

27.11.2022 - 13:00

ØKSIL

3 - 0

Vikersund/Asker

Mohammadi Rohullah
Larsen Kjetil

27.11.2022 - 13:00

3 - 0

ØKSIL

Vikersund/Asker

27.11.2022 - 15:30

Førdehuset

27.11.2022 - 15:30

27.11.2022 - 15:30

Førde VBK 2

3 - 0

Sotra VBK

Erikssen Martin
Rønning Kåre Magne

27.11.2022 - 15:30

3 - 0

Førde VBK 2

Sotra VBK



Runde 10

10.12.2022 - 14:00

Sotra Arena

10.12.2022 - 14:00

10.12.2022 - 14:00

Sotra VBK

3 - 1

Sarpsborg VBK

Andersen Frode
Rydland Eirin

10.12.2022 - 14:00

3 - 1

Sotra VBK

Sarpsborg VBK

10.12.2022 - 14:30

Stemmemyren

10.12.2022 - 14:30

10.12.2022 - 14:30

TIF Viking 2

3 - 0

Vikersund/Asker

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Grime Øyvind

10.12.2022 - 14:30

3 - 0

TIF Viking 2

Vikersund/Asker

11.12.2022 - 13:00

Førdehuset

11.12.2022 - 13:00

11.12.2022 - 13:00

Førde VBK 2

3 - 0

Vikersund/Asker

Rønning Kåre Magne
Sudmann Håkon

11.12.2022 - 13:00

3 - 0

Førde VBK 2

Vikersund/Asker

11.12.2022 - 15:00

Øystese Idrettshall

11.12.2022 - 15:00

11.12.2022 - 15:00

Rossvoll VBK

2 - 3

Sarpsborg VBK

Andersen Frode
Grime Øyvind

11.12.2022 - 15:00

2 - 3

Rossvoll VBK

Sarpsborg VBK



Runde 11

17.12.2022 - 14:00

Sotra Arena

17.12.2022 - 14:00

17.12.2022 - 14:00

Sotra VBK

1 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin
Andersen Frode

17.12.2022 - 14:00