1. Divisjon kvinner 18/19

Avdeling A

select
Kampoppsett Kampoppsett Matches

Runde 1

27.10.2018 - 11:00

Domus Athletica

27.10.2018 - 11:00

27.10.2018 - 11:00

OSI

3 - 1

TSI

Skartlien Dag Morten
Sterten Ronny

27.10.2018 - 11:00

3 - 1

OSI

TSI

27.10.2018 - 13:30

Tromsøhallen

27.10.2018 - 13:30

27.10.2018 - 13:30

BK Tromsø

3 - 0

NTNUI 2

Krogsæter Trond
Kljajic Bojan

27.10.2018 - 13:30

3 - 0

BK Tromsø

NTNUI 2

28.10.2018 - 12:00

Skjettenhallen

28.10.2018 - 12:00

28.10.2018 - 12:00

Skjetten

3 - 0

TSI

Larsen Jørn
Bjørnslett Jens Jakob

28.10.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

Skjetten

TSI



Runde 2

03.11.2018 - 17:00

Domus Athletica

03.11.2018 - 17:00

03.11.2018 - 17:00

OSI

3 - 0

NTNUI 2

Boeriis Bent
Larsen Jørn

03.11.2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

OSI

NTNUI 2

04.11.2018 - 12:00

Skjettenhallen

04.11.2018 - 12:00

04.11.2018 - 12:00

Skjetten

3 - 0

NTNUI 2

Rakanovic Igor
Bjørnslett Jens Jakob

04.11.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

Skjetten

NTNUI 2

04.11.2018 - 14:30

Kraft Sportssenter

04.11.2018 - 14:30

04.11.2018 - 14:30

TSI

0 - 3

BK Tromsø

Larsen Kjetil
Rydningen Jens Olav

04.11.2018 - 14:30

0 - 3

TSI

BK Tromsø



Runde 5

24.11.2018 - 12:00

Skjettenhallen

24.11.2018 - 12:00

24.11.2018 - 12:00

Skjetten

3 - 1

NTNUI 2

Rakanovic Igor
Larsen Jørn

24.11.2018 - 12:00

3 - 1

Skjetten

NTNUI 2

24.11.2018 - 14:00

Kraft Sportssenter

24.11.2018 - 14:00

24.11.2018 - 14:00

TSI

1 - 3

OSI

Krogh Per Inge
Larsen Kjetil

24.11.2018 - 14:00

1 - 3

TSI

OSI

25.11.2018 - 16:00

Gyllenborghallen

25.11.2018 - 16:00

25.11.2018 - 16:00

BK Tromsø

3 - 1

OSI

Transeth Thomas Andre
Radovanovic Neda

25.11.2018 - 16:00

3 - 1

BK Tromsø

OSI



Runde 6

08.12.2018 - 14:00

Kraft Sportssenter

08.12.2018 - 14:00

08.12.2018 - 14:00

TSI

2 - 3

Skjetten

Østvik Roger
Rinde Fridtjof

08.12.2018 - 14:00

2 - 3

TSI

Skjetten

09.12.2018 - 16:00

Gyllenborghallen

09.12.2018 - 16:00

09.12.2018 - 16:00

BK Tromsø

3 - 0

Skjetten

Østvik Roger
Rinde Fridtjof

09.12.2018 - 16:00

3 - 0

BK Tromsø

Skjetten



Runde 7

15.12.2018 - 13:00

Domus Athletica

15.12.2018 - 13:00

15.12.2018 - 13:00

OSI

-

BK Tromsø

Boeriis Bent
Rakanovic Vidoslav

15.12.2018 - 13:00

-

OSI

BK Tromsø

16.12.2018 - 12:00

Dragvollhallen

16.12.2018 - 12:00

16.12.2018 - 12:00

NTNUI 2

0 - 3

BK Tromsø

Vollan Jon Erik
Burheim Ellen Mari

16.12.2018 - 12:00

0 - 3

NTNUI 2

BK Tromsø



Runde 8

25.01.2019 - 17:00

Gyllenborghallen

25.01.2019 - 17:00

25.01.2019 - 17:00

BK Tromsø

3 - 1

TSI


25.01.2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

BK Tromsø

TSI

27.01.2019 - 13:00

Dragvollhallen

27.01.2019 - 13:00

27.01.2019 - 13:00

NTNUI 2

0 - 3

OSI

Erikssen Martin
Boeriis Bent

27.01.2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

NTNUI 2

OSI



Runde 9

03.02.2019 - 16:00

Kraft Sportssenter

03.02.2019 - 16:00

03.02.2019 - 16:00

TSI

0 - 3

OSI

Østvik Roger
Larsen Kjetil

03.02.2019 - 16:00

0 - 3

TSI

OSI



Runde 10

09.02.2019 - 10:30

Tromsøhallen

09.02.2019 - 10:30

09.02.2019 - 10:30

BK Tromsø

2 - 3

Skjetten

Larsen Kjetil
Østvik Roger

09.02.2019 - 10:30

2 - 3

BK Tromsø

Skjetten

09.02.2019 - 11:30

Dragvollhallen

09.02.2019 - 11:30

09.02.2019 - 11:30

NTNUI 2

3 - 2

TSI

Sudmann Håkon
Garvik Ivar

09.02.2019 - 11:30

3 - 2

NTNUI 2

TSI



Runde 11

16.02.2019 - 13:00

Dragvollhallen

16.02.2019 - 13:00

16.02.2019 - 13:00

NTNUI 2

1 - 3

OSI

Vollan Jon Erik
Rohde Anders

16.02.2019 - 13:00

1 - 3

NTNUI 2

OSI



Runde 12

23.02.2019 - 13:00

Domus Athletica

23.02.2019 - 13:00

23.02.2019 - 13:00

OSI

3 - 2

Skjetten

Sterten Ronny
Rakanovic Igor

23.02.2019 - 13:00

3 - 2

OSI

Skjetten

23.02.2019 - 13:30

Gyllenborghallen

23.02.2019 - 13:30

23.02.2019 - 13:30

BK Tromsø

3 - 0

TSI

Kljajic Bojan
Møllegaard Frank

23.02.2019 - 13:30

3 - 0

BK Tromsø

TSI



Runde 13

02.03.2019 - 16:00

Kraft Sportssenter

02.03.2019 - 16:00

02.03.2019 - 16:00

TSI

0 - 3

NTNUI 2

Erikssen Martin
Larsen Kjetil

02.03.2019 - 16:00

0 - 3

TSI

NTNUI 2

03.03.2019 - 14:00

Gyllenborghallen

03.03.2019 - 14:00

03.03.2019 - 14:00

BK Tromsø

3 - 0

NTNUI 2

Larsen Kjetil
Erikssen Martin

03.03.2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

BK Tromsø

NTNUI 2



Runde 14

16.03.2019 - 12:00

Skjettenhallen

16.03.2019 - 12:00

16.03.2019 - 12:00

Skjetten

3 - 0

TSI

Kljajic Bojan
Erikssen Martin

16.03.2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

Skjetten

TSI

17.03.2019 - 12:00

Skjettenhallen

17.03.2019 - 12:00

17.03.2019 - 12:00

Skjetten

2 - 3

OSI

Rakanovic Igor
Boeriis Pedersen Bent

17.03.2019 - 12:00

2 - 3

Skjetten

OSI

17.03.2019 - 13:00

Dragvollhallen

17.03.2019 - 13:00

17.03.2019 - 13:00

NTNUI 2

3 - 2

TSI

Erikssen Martin
Garvik Ivar

17.03.2019 - 13:00

3 - 2

NTNUI 2

TSI



Runde 15

24.03.2019 - 15:00

Dragvollhallen

24.03.2019 - 15:00

24.03.2019 - 15:00

NTNUI 2

0 - 3

Skjetten

Rohde Anders
Møllegaard Frank

24.03.2019 - 15:00

0 - 3

NTNUI 2

Skjetten

27.03.2019 - 19:00

Domus Athletica

27.03.2019 - 19:00

27.03.2019 - 19:00

OSI

0 - 3

Skjetten

Larsen Jørn
Rakanovic Igor

27.03.2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

OSI

Skjetten



Runde 16

30.03.2019 - 15:00

Skjettenhallen

30.03.2019 - 15:00

30.03.2019 - 15:00

Skjetten

3 - 0

BK Tromsø

Rydland Eirin
Rakanovic Vidoslav

30.03.2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

Skjetten

BK Tromsø

31.03.2019 - 11:00

Domus Athletica

31.03.2019 - 11:00

31.03.2019 - 11:00

OSI

2 - 3

BK Tromsø

Rydland Eirin
Transeth Thomas Andre

31.03.2019 - 11:00

2 - 3

OSI

BK Tromsø