1. Divisjon kvinner 18/19

Avdeling B

select
Kampoppsett Kampoppsett Matches

Runde 1

27.10.2018 - 12:00

Gjesdalhallen

27.10.2018 - 12:00

27.10.2018 - 12:00

Sandnes VBK

3 - 2

KFUM Volda

Rydland Eirin
Edvartsen Jan

27.10.2018 - 12:00

3 - 2

Sandnes VBK

KFUM Volda

27.10.2018 - 17:00

Gjesdalhallen

27.10.2018 - 17:00

27.10.2018 - 17:00

Gjesdal IL

0 - 3

KFUM Volda

Edvartsen Jan
Rydland Eirin

27.10.2018 - 17:00

0 - 3

Gjesdal IL

KFUM Volda

28.10.2018 - 11:00

Giskehallen

28.10.2018 - 11:00

28.10.2018 - 11:00

Gjesdal IL

1 - 3

KFUM Volda

Rydland Eirin
Edvartsen Jan

28.10.2018 - 11:00

1 - 3

Gjesdal IL

KFUM Volda

28.10.2018 - 15:30

Giskehallen

28.10.2018 - 15:30

28.10.2018 - 15:30

Sandnes VBK

3 - 0

KFUM Volda

Edvartsen Jan
Rydland Eirin

28.10.2018 - 15:30

3 - 0

Sandnes VBK

KFUM Volda



Runde 2

03.11.2018 - 13:00

Stemmemyren

03.11.2018 - 13:00

03.11.2018 - 13:00

TIF Viking 2

1 - 3

Sandnes VBK

Asphaug Morten
Erikssen Martin

03.11.2018 - 13:00

1 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Sandnes VBK

04.11.2018 - 16:00

Giskehallen

04.11.2018 - 16:00

04.11.2018 - 16:00

Sandnes VBK

3 - 1

BSI

Edvartsen Jan
Rydland Eirin

04.11.2018 - 16:00

3 - 1

Sandnes VBK

BSI



Runde 3

11.11.2018 - 12:00

Voldahallen

11.11.2018 - 12:00

11.11.2018 - 12:00

KFUM Volda

2 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Sudmann Håkon
Skartlien Dag Morten

11.11.2018 - 12:00

2 - 3

KFUM Volda

TIF Viking 2



Runde 4

17.11.2018 - 16:00

Giskehallen

17.11.2018 - 16:00

17.11.2018 - 16:00

Sandnes VBK

3 - 1

BSI

Kljajic Bojan
Edvartsen Jan

17.11.2018 - 16:00

3 - 1

Sandnes VBK

BSI

18.11.2018 - 11:00

Gjesdalhallen

18.11.2018 - 11:00

18.11.2018 - 11:00

Gjesdal IL

2 - 3

BSI

Edvartsen Jan
Kljajic Bojan

18.11.2018 - 11:00

2 - 3

Gjesdal IL

BSI



Runde 5

01.12.2018 - 13:00

Stemmemyren

01.12.2018 - 13:00

01.12.2018 - 13:00

TIF Viking 2

3 - 2

BSI

Garvik Ivar
Erikssen Martin

01.12.2018 - 13:00

3 - 2

TIF Viking 2

BSI

02.12.2018 - 13:00

Gjesdalhallen

02.12.2018 - 13:00

02.12.2018 - 13:00

Gjesdal IL

1 - 3

Sandnes VBK

Rydland Eirin
Edvartsen Jan

02.12.2018 - 13:00

1 - 3

Gjesdal IL

Sandnes VBK



Runde 6

07.12.2018 - 20:00

Stemmemyren

07.12.2018 - 20:00

07.12.2018 - 20:00

TIF Viking 2

1 - 3

Gjesdal IL

Asphaug Morten
Siljander Cato

07.12.2018 - 20:00

1 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Gjesdal IL

08.12.2018 - 11:00

Stemmemyren

08.12.2018 - 11:00

08.12.2018 - 11:00

BSI

-

Gjesdal IL

Garvik Ivar
Asphaug Morten

08.12.2018 - 11:00

-

BSI

Gjesdal IL

16.12.2018 - 14:00

Giskehallen

16.12.2018 - 14:00

16.12.2018 - 14:00

Sandnes VBK

3 - 2

Gjesdal IL


Edvartsen Jan

16.12.2018 - 14:00

3 - 2

Sandnes VBK

Gjesdal IL



Runde 7

06.01.2019 - 11:00

Voldahallen

06.01.2019 - 11:00

06.01.2019 - 11:00

KFUM Volda

3 - 0

Gjesdal IL


06.01.2019 - 11:00

3 - 0

KFUM Volda

Gjesdal IL

06.01.2019 - 17:00

Stemmemyren

06.01.2019 - 17:00

06.01.2019 - 17:00

BSI

2 - 3

TIF Viking 2


06.01.2019 - 17:00

2 - 3

BSI

TIF Viking 2



Runde 10

09.02.2019 - 11:00

Stemmemyren

09.02.2019 - 11:00

09.02.2019 - 11:00

BSI

-

TIF Viking 2


09.02.2019 - 11:00

-

BSI

TIF Viking 2

10.02.2019 - 11:00

Voldahallen

10.02.2019 - 11:00

10.02.2019 - 11:00

KFUM Volda

-

Sandnes VBK


10.02.2019 - 11:00

-

KFUM Volda

Sandnes VBK



Runde 11

23.02.2019 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

23.02.2019 - 15:00

23.02.2019 - 15:00

BSI

-

KFUM Volda


23.02.2019 - 15:00

-

BSI

KFUM Volda

24.02.2019 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

24.02.2019 - 15:00

24.02.2019 - 15:00

TIF Viking 2

-

KFUM Volda


24.02.2019 - 15:00

-

TIF Viking 2

KFUM Volda



Runde 12

02.03.2019 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

02.03.2019 - 15:00

02.03.2019 - 15:00

BSI

-

Gjesdal IL


02.03.2019 - 15:00

-

BSI

Gjesdal IL

03.03.2019 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

03.03.2019 - 15:00

03.03.2019 - 15:00

TIF Viking 2

-

Gjesdal IL


03.03.2019 - 15:00

-

TIF Viking 2

Gjesdal IL



Runde 13

05.03.2019 - 19:30

Gjesdalhallen

05.03.2019 - 19:30

05.03.2019 - 19:30

Gjesdal IL

-

Sandnes VBK


05.03.2019 - 19:30

-

Gjesdal IL

Sandnes VBK



Runde 14

16.03.2019 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

16.03.2019 - 15:00

16.03.2019 - 15:00

TIF Viking 2

-

Sandnes VBK


16.03.2019 - 15:00

-

TIF Viking 2

Sandnes VBK

17.03.2019 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

17.03.2019 - 15:00

17.03.2019 - 15:00

BSI

-

Sandnes VBK


17.03.2019 - 15:00

-

BSI

Sandnes VBK



Runde 15

24.03.2019 - 15:00

Voldahallen

24.03.2019 - 15:00

24.03.2019 - 15:00

KFUM Volda

-

TIF Viking 2


24.03.2019 - 15:00

-

KFUM Volda

TIF Viking 2



Runde 16

30.03.2019 - 15:30

Nye Gjesdalhallen

30.03.2019 - 15:30

30.03.2019 - 15:30

Gjesdal IL

-

TIF Viking 2


30.03.2019 - 15:30

-

Gjesdal IL

TIF Viking 2

30.03.2019 - 17:00

Voldahallen

30.03.2019 - 17:00

30.03.2019 - 17:00

KFUM Volda

-

BSI


30.03.2019 - 17:00

-

KFUM Volda

BSI

31.03.2019 - 12:00

Voldahallen

31.03.2019 - 12:00

31.03.2019 - 12:00

KFUM Volda

-

BSI


31.03.2019 - 12:00

-

KFUM Volda

BSI

31.03.2019 - 16:00

Giskehallen

31.03.2019 - 16:00

31.03.2019 - 16:00

Sandnes VBK

-

TIF Viking 2


31.03.2019 - 16:00

-

Sandnes VBK

TIF Viking 2