1. Divisjon menn 20/21

Sesong 20/21

select
Kampoppsett Kampoppsett Matches

Runde 1

02.10.2020 - 19:00

Domus Athletica

02.10.2020 - 19:00

02.10.2020 - 19:00

OSI 2

1 - 3

Førde VBK 2

Edvartsen Jan
Bjerke Thorleif

02.10.2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

OSI 2

Førde VBK 2

03.10.2020 - 13:00

Dragvollhallen

03.10.2020 - 13:00

03.10.2020 - 13:00

NTNUI 2

3 - 0

BTSI

Skartlien Dag Morten
Møllegaard Frank

03.10.2020 - 13:00

3 - 0

NTNUI 2

BTSI

03.10.2020 - 14:00

Askimhallen

03.10.2020 - 14:00

03.10.2020 - 14:00

Askim VBK

3 - 1

Førde VBK 2

Boeriis Bent
Rolstad Alexandra Boeriis

03.10.2020 - 14:00

3 - 1

Askim VBK

Førde VBK 2

03.10.2020 - 15:00

Domus Athletica

03.10.2020 - 15:00

03.10.2020 - 15:00

OSI 2

3 - 2

Sotra VBK

Edvartsen Jan
Bjerke Thorleif

03.10.2020 - 15:00

3 - 2

OSI 2

Sotra VBK

04.10.2020 - 12:00

Skjettenhallen

04.10.2020 - 12:00

04.10.2020 - 12:00

Spirit Lørenskog

0 - 3

Førde VBK 2

Radovanovic Neda
Rakanovic Vidoslav

04.10.2020 - 12:00

0 - 3

Spirit Lørenskog

Førde VBK 2

04.10.2020 - 13:00

Gyllenborghallen

04.10.2020 - 13:00

04.10.2020 - 13:00

BK Tromsø 2

1 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Larsen Kjetil
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

04.10.2020 - 13:00

1 - 3

BK Tromsø 2

TIF Viking 2

04.10.2020 - 14:00

Dragvollhallen

04.10.2020 - 14:00

04.10.2020 - 14:00

NTNUI 2

3 - 0

Sotra VBK

Halleraker Asle
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

04.10.2020 - 14:00

3 - 0

NTNUI 2

Sotra VBK



Runde 2

09.10.2020 - 19:00

Askimhallen

09.10.2020 - 19:00

09.10.2020 - 19:00

Askim VBK

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

Matic Marko
Edvartsen Jan

09.10.2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

Askim VBK

TIF Viking 2

10.10.2020 - 10:00

Domus Athletica

10.10.2020 - 10:00

10.10.2020 - 10:00

OSI 2

1 - 3

Askim VBK

Østvik Roger
Andersen Frode

10.10.2020 - 10:00

1 - 3

OSI 2

Askim VBK

10.10.2020 - 12:00

Skårerhallen

10.10.2020 - 12:00

10.10.2020 - 12:00

Spirit Lørenskog

2 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Edvartsen Jan
Matic Marko

10.10.2020 - 12:00

2 - 3

Spirit Lørenskog

TIF Viking 2

11.10.2020 - 12:00

Domus Athletica

11.10.2020 - 12:00

11.10.2020 - 12:00

OSI 2

0 - 3

TIF Viking 2

Rydningen Jens Olav
Kljajic Bojan

11.10.2020 - 12:00

0 - 3

OSI 2

TIF Viking 2



Runde 3

17.10.2020 - 14:30

Austråtthalen

17.10.2020 - 14:30

17.10.2020 - 14:30

Sandnes VBK

1 - 3

NTNUI 2

Edvartsen Jan
Bolstad Svein Gunnar

17.10.2020 - 14:30

1 - 3

Sandnes VBK

NTNUI 2

17.10.2020 - 15:00

Zinken Hopp

17.10.2020 - 15:00

17.10.2020 - 15:00

BTSI

2 - 3

BK Tromsø 2

Halleraker Asle
Andersen Frode

17.10.2020 - 15:00

2 - 3

BTSI

BK Tromsø 2

18.10.2020 - 09:00

Suldalshallen

18.10.2020 - 09:00

18.10.2020 - 09:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

3 - 2

NTNUI 2

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Edvartsen Jan

18.10.2020 - 09:00

3 - 2

ToppVolley Norge 2

NTNUI 2

18.10.2020 - 14:00

Zinken Hopp

18.10.2020 - 14:00

18.10.2020 - 14:00

TIF Viking 2

3 - 0

BK Tromsø 2

Andersen Frode
Halleraker Asle

18.10.2020 - 14:00

3 - 0

TIF Viking 2

BK Tromsø 2



Runde 4

23.10.2020 - 18:00

Austråtthalen

23.10.2020 - 18:00

23.10.2020 - 18:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

1 - 3

Sandnes VBK

Gilje Jonas
Mohamed Alaa Suliman

23.10.2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

ToppVolley Norge 2

Sandnes VBK

23.10.2020 - 20:00

Sotra Arena

23.10.2020 - 20:00

23.10.2020 - 20:00

Sotra VBK

1 - 3

NTNUI 2

Andersen Frode
Halleraker Asle

23.10.2020 - 20:00

1 - 3

Sotra VBK

NTNUI 2

24.10.2020 - 12:30

Zinken Hopp

24.10.2020 - 12:30

24.10.2020 - 12:30

BTSI

1 - 3

NTNUI 2

Bolstad Svein Gunnar
Aemsangthum Eriksen Martin

24.10.2020 - 12:30

1 - 3

BTSI

NTNUI 2

25.10.2020 - 10:00

Førdehuset

25.10.2020 - 10:00

25.10.2020 - 10:00

Førde VBK 2

3 - 2

Askim VBK

Rønning Kåre Magne
Matic Marko

25.10.2020 - 10:00

3 - 2

Førde VBK 2

Askim VBK

25.10.2020 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

25.10.2020 - 15:00

25.10.2020 - 15:00

TIF Viking 2

3 - 1

NTNUI 2

Rydland Eirin
Edvartsen Jan

25.10.2020 - 15:00

3 - 1

TIF Viking 2

NTNUI 2



Runde 5

31.10.2020 - 14:00

Askimhallen

31.10.2020 - 14:00

31.10.2020 - 14:00

Askim VBK

-

Spirit Lørenskog


31.10.2020 - 14:00

-

Askim VBK

Spirit Lørenskog

31.10.2020 - 15:00

Giskehallen 2

31.10.2020 - 15:00

31.10.2020 - 15:00

Sandnes VBK

-

Førde VBK 2


31.10.2020 - 15:00

-

Sandnes VBK

Førde VBK 2

31.10.2020 - 15:00

Zinken Hopp

31.10.2020 - 15:00

31.10.2020 - 15:00

BTSI

-

OSI 2


31.10.2020 - 15:00

-

BTSI

OSI 2

01.11.2020 - 14:00

Suldalshallen

01.11.2020 - 14:00

01.11.2020 - 14:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

-

Førde VBK 2


01.11.2020 - 14:00

-

ToppVolley Norge 2

Førde VBK 2

01.11.2020 - 15:00

Stemmemyren

01.11.2020 - 15:00

01.11.2020 - 15:00

TIF Viking 2

-

OSI 2


01.11.2020 - 15:00

-

TIF Viking 2

OSI 2



Runde 6

07.11.2020 - 14:00

Gyllenborghallen

07.11.2020 - 14:00

07.11.2020 - 14:00

BK Tromsø 2

-

Askim VBK

Larsen Kjetil
Siljander Cato

07.11.2020 - 14:00

-

BK Tromsø 2

Askim VBK

07.11.2020 - 15:30

Giskehallen 2

07.11.2020 - 15:30

07.11.2020 - 15:30

Sandnes VBK

-

TIF Viking 2


07.11.2020 - 15:30

-

Sandnes VBK

TIF Viking 2

07.11.2020 - 17:00

Dragvollhallen

07.11.2020 - 17:00

07.11.2020 - 17:00

NTNUI 2

-

Førde VBK 2

Vollan Jon Erik
Burheim Ellen Mari

07.11.2020 - 17:00

-

NTNUI 2

Førde VBK 2

08.11.2020 - 12:00

Dragvollhallen

08.11.2020 - 12:00

08.11.2020 - 12:00

NTNUI 2

-

Førde VBK 2


08.11.2020 - 12:00

-

NTNUI 2

Førde VBK 2

08.11.2020 - 15:00

Gyllenborghallen

08.11.2020 - 15:00

08.11.2020 - 15:00

BK Tromsø 2

-

OSI 2

Siljander Cato
Larsen Kjetil

08.11.2020 - 15:00

-

BK Tromsø 2

OSI 2

08.11.2020 - 18:00

Suldalshallen

08.11.2020 - 18:00

08.11.2020 - 18:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

-

TIF Viking 2


08.11.2020 - 18:00

-

ToppVolley Norge 2

TIF Viking 2



Runde 7

14.11.2020 - 12:00

Førdehuset

14.11.2020 - 12:00

14.11.2020 - 12:00

Førde VBK 2

-

BK Tromsø 2


14.11.2020 - 12:00

-

Førde VBK 2

BK Tromsø 2

14.11.2020 - 12:30

Stemmemyren

14.11.2020 - 12:30

14.11.2020 - 12:30

TIF Viking 2

-

Sotra VBK


14.11.2020 - 12:30

-

TIF Viking 2

Sotra VBK

15.11.2020 - 13:00

Sotra Arena

15.11.2020 - 13:00

15.11.2020 - 13:00

Sotra VBK

-

BK Tromsø 2


15.11.2020 - 13:00

-

Sotra VBK

BK Tromsø 2



Runde 8

21.11.2020 - 12:30

Zinken Hopp

21.11.2020 - 12:30

21.11.2020 - 12:30

BTSI

-

TIF Viking 2


21.11.2020 - 12:30

-

BTSI

TIF Viking 2

21.11.2020 - 13:00

Svelgen idrettshus

21.11.2020 - 13:00

21.11.2020 - 13:00

Førde VBK 2

-

OSI 2


21.11.2020 - 13:00

-

Førde VBK 2

OSI 2

21.11.2020 - 15:30

Giskehallen 2

21.11.2020 - 15:30

21.11.2020 - 15:30

Sandnes VBK

-

Askim VBK


21.11.2020 - 15:30

-

Sandnes VBK

Askim VBK

22.11.2020 - 09:00

Suldalshallen

22.11.2020 - 09:00

22.11.2020 - 09:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

-

Askim VBK


22.11.2020 - 09:00

-

ToppVolley Norge 2

Askim VBK

22.11.2020 - 13:00

Sotra Arena

22.11.2020 - 13:00

22.11.2020 - 13:00

Sotra VBK

-

OSI 2


22.11.2020 - 13:00

-

Sotra VBK

OSI 2

22.11.2020 - 15:00

Dragvollhallen

22.11.2020 - 15:00

22.11.2020 - 15:00

NTNUI 2

-

Spirit Lørenskog


22.11.2020 - 15:00

-

NTNUI 2

Spirit Lørenskog



Runde 9

28.11.2020 - 11:00

Førdehuset

28.11.2020 - 11:00

28.11.2020 - 11:00

Førde VBK 2

-

Sotra VBK


28.11.2020 - 11:00

-

Førde VBK 2

Sotra VBK

28.11.2020 - 15:00

Giskehallen 2

28.11.2020 - 15:00

28.11.2020 - 15:00

Sandnes VBK

-

Spirit Lørenskog


28.11.2020 - 15:00

-

Sandnes VBK

Spirit Lørenskog

28.11.2020 - 15:00

Gyllenborghallen

28.11.2020 - 15:00

28.11.2020 - 15:00

BK Tromsø 2

-

BTSI


28.11.2020 - 15:00

-

BK Tromsø 2

BTSI

29.11.2020 - 11:00

Suldalshallen

29.11.2020 - 11:00

29.11.2020 - 11:00

ToppVolley Norge 2

-

Spirit Lørenskog


29.11.2020 - 11:00

-

ToppVolley Norge 2

Spirit Lørenskog



Runde 10

04.12.2020 - 19:30

Skårerhallen

04.12.2020 - 19:30

04.12.2020 - 19:30

Spirit Lørenskog

-

BK Tromsø 2


04.12.2020 - 19:30

-

Spirit Lørenskog

BK Tromsø 2

05.12.2020 - 14:00

Askimhallen

05.12.2020 - 14:00

05.12.2020 - 14:00

Askim VBK

-

BK Tromsø 2


05.12.2020 - 14:00

-

Askim VBK

BK Tromsø 2

05.12.2020 - 15:00

Zinken Hopp

05.12.2020 - 15:00

05.12.2020 - 15:00

TIF Viking 2

-

Sandnes VBK


05.12.2020 - 15:00

-

TIF Viking 2

Sandnes VBK

05.12.2020 - 15:00

Spildahallen

05.12.2020 - 15:00

05.12.2020 - 15:00

Sotra VBK

-

BTSI


05.12.2020 - 15:00

-

Sotra VBK

BTSI

06.12.2020 - 12:00

Domus Athletica